Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Geremy Santiago
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 8-4
J. Collie
Deland
2024 Florida JV State Invitational
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
177
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:43
A. Gonzalez
Tohopekaliga
2024 Florida JV State Invitational
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
177
02/10
W
F 9-8 2:26
R. Velasco
Poinciana
2024 Florida JV State Invitational
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
177
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:53
K. Manley
Lake Mary
2024 Florida JV State Invitational
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
177
02/10
W
F 0-0
C. Ellis
Buchholz
2024 Florida JV State Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
177
02/10
L
F 6-3 2:36
J. Morales
Winter Springs
2024 Florida JV State Invitational
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
177
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:13
N. Strong
Space Coast
2024 Florida JV State Invitational
Round 1 (64 Man)
177
01/27
L
F 3-5 3:17
P. Ram
Jupiter
Hawkeye Invitational
Semis & WB (24 Man)
175
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:57
J. Gray
St Lucie West Centennial
Hawkeye Invitational
Quarters & WB 3 (24 Man)
175
01/27
W
F 9-1 1:41
K. Ordonez
Jupiter
Hawkeye Invitational
Round 2 (24 Man)
175
01/20
L
NC 0-0
T. Piakis
Vero Beach
Cocoa High School JV Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
190
01/20
L
FOR 0-0
J. Tyson
Vero Beach
Cocoa High School JV Classic
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
190
01/20
W
MD 11-0
D. Tobias
Lincoln Park Academy
Cocoa High School JV Classic
Round 3 (8 Man)
190
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:30
I. Lopez
Cocoa Beach
Cocoa High School JV Classic
Round 2 (8 Man)
190
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:32
T. Piakis
Vero Beach
Cocoa High School JV Classic
Round 1 (8 Man)
190
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:54
B. Hoepker
Springstead
42nd Annual Kiwanis Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
190
12/09
L
F 5-2 2:24
Y. Campos
Brandon
42nd Annual Kiwanis Invitational
Round 2 (32 Man) Champ
190
12/02
W
F 10-0 3:15
S. McKoy
Lincoln Park Academy
Barbara Pill Invitational- Boys Pool RR
Round 5 (5 Man)
190 PM B
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:01
M. Alsobrook
Space Coast
Barbara Pill Invitational- Boys Pool RR
Round 3 (5 Man)
190 PM B
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:24
J. Sams
Glynn Academy
Barbara Pill Invitational- Boys Pool RR
Round 2 (5 Man)
190 PM B
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:54
J. Graly
St. Lucie West Centennial
Barbara Pill Invitational- Boys Pool RR
Round 1 (5 Man)
190 PM B
10/28
W
F 2-0 0:43
H. Franco-Gomez
Cocoa Wrestling Club
CWC Fall Brawl No Card Tourunament
Round 3
190
10/28
W
F 4-1 1:02
K. Chisem
Heritage
CWC Fall Brawl No Card Tourunament
Round 2
190
10/28
W
F 4-0 2:02
L. Malddonado
Viera Hammers
CWC Fall Brawl No Card Tourunament
Round 1
190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024