Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Orlando Vigil
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 0-0
S. Floyd
Mesa Ridge Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 3 (4 & 2)
54-56
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
K. Cordova
Widefield Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 1 (4 & 2)
54-56
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
L. Moore
Colorado Top Team Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 2 (4 & 2)
54-56
12/09
L
Replay
F 0-0 0:16
S. Real
Pomona Elite (PWCC)
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
RR Round 3
52-52
12/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:14
M. Korte
Ellicott Metro District Thunderhawks Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr ROund 1
52-52
12/09
L
Replay
DEC 6-1
M. Huntsinger
Woodland Park Jr. Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr Round 2
52-52
12/08
W
F 0-0
K. Cordova
Widefield Wrestling Club
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
53-53
12/08
L
F 0-0
K. Chavez
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - Mojo Mashup - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
53-53
12/03
W
DEC 8-4
B. Kintz
Pikes Peak Warriors
The Warrior
Placement Round
52
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:13
M. Korte
Ellicott Metro District Thunde
The Warrior
Round 4
52
12/03
L
F 8-2 1:35
J. Vasquez
Duran Elite
The Warrior
Round 3.5
52
12/03
W
DEC 6-4 SV
B. Kintz
Pikes Peak Warriors
The Warrior
Round 2
52
11/11
W
DEC 0-0
J. Branthoover
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
51-53
11/11
W
F 0-0
B. Bramble
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Stars and Stripes - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
51-53
11/04
W
DEC 0-0
J. Guerrero
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 3 (4 & 2)
50-53
11/04
W
DEC 0-0
O. Jackson
Widefield Wrestling Club
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 2 (4 & 2)
50-53
11/04
W
F 0-0
D. Drake
Widefield Wrestling Club
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 1 (4 & 2)
50-53
11/02
L
DEC 0-0
J. Trujillo
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - Bessemer Brawl
Round 3 (4 & 2)
49-53
11/02
W
DEC 0-0
J. Hubbard
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Bessemer Brawl
Round 2 (4 & 2)
49-53
11/02
W
F 0-0
K. Cordova
Widefield Wrestling Club
P2P - Bessemer Brawl
Round 1 (4 & 2)
49-53
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022