Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Dantzler
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 3-0 2:00
S. Harty
Central Valley
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
4A 3/4
190 4A
02/03
W
F 4-0 1:55
S. Brown
Gonzaga Prep
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
190 4A
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:13
B. Beard
Central Valley
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
190 4A
01/27
L
DEC 10-4
S. McManus
Ferris
Ferris @ Gonzaga Prep
Round 1
215
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:35
K. Montgomery
Ellensburg
Rumble In the Valley - 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
190
01/20
W
DEC 9-3
B. Sims
Richland
Rumble In the Valley - 2024
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
01/20
W
DEC 8-5
E. Huntley
Moses Lake
Rumble In the Valley - 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
01/20
W
DEC 5-2
R. Janke
Moses Lake
Rumble In the Valley - 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
01/20
W
F 5-0 2:03
F. Healy
Walla Walla
Rumble In the Valley - 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
01/20
L
F 6-3 4:32
w. rogers
Davis
Rumble In the Valley - 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
01/12
W
DEC 5-3 SV
Z. Miller
Mt. Spokane
Gonzaga Prep @ Mt. Spokane
Round 1
---
01/11
W
F 2-0 2:36
J. Barton
University
Gonzaga Prep @ University
Round 1
215
01/10
W
F 5-1 2:53
J. Barton
University
Gonzaga Prep @ University
Round 1
215
12/15
L
F 4-0 3:09
A. Patterson
Lewis and Clark
Gonzaga Prep @ Lewis and Clark JV Duals
Round 1
215
12/13
W
F 2-0 0:21
J. Tartt
North Central
North Central @ Gonzaga Prep
Round 1
190
12/06
W
DEC 8-7
E. Greenup
Mead
Mead GP Springdale
Champ. Round 1
189
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024