Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chevy-Lee Allen
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Liberal - Eisenhower
Liberal Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEF 0-0 2:29
P. Swinney
Hugoton Wrestling Club
Garden City Open/Girls
Round 5 (6 Man)
150-155
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:04
M. Guerrero
JUIC3 ACAD3MY WRESTLING
Garden City Open/Girls
Round 4 (6 Man)
150-155
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:55
L. Lindberg
Colby Kids Wrestling Club
Garden City Open/Girls
Round 3 (6 Man)
150-155
02/17
L
DEC 6-2
D. Sparkman
Hugoton Wrestling Club
Garden City Open/Girls
Round 2 (6 Man)
150-155
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:55
D. Jacob
Colby Kids Wrestling Club
Garden City Open/Girls
Round 1A
150-155
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:55
P. Swinney
Hugoton Wrestling Club
Battle in the West
Round 3
150-155
02/10
W
F 11-3 3:47
D. Catlett
U-Town Hammers
Battle in the West
Round 3
140-145
02/10
L
F 4-0 2:14
A. Padilla
Hugoton Wrestling Club
Battle in the West
Round 5 (6 Man)
150-155
02/10
W
F 2-4 1:12
A. Rojo
Borger Youth Wrestling
Battle in the West
Round 5 (6 Man)
140-145
02/10
L
DEC 8-5
D. Sparkman
Hugoton Wrestling Club
Battle in the West
Round 2
150-155
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
J. Locklear
olathe
Battle in the West
Round 1
150-155
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:32
J. Barragan
Liberal Wrestling Club
Battle for the Bling
Round 3 (4 Man)
150
02/03
L
F 14-2 2:32
E. Cadena
Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
Battle for the Bling
Round 2 (Best of 3)
150
02/03
W
F 5-7 2:52
J. Mays
West Amarillo Wrestling Club
Battle for the Bling
Round 2 (4 Man)
150
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:07
E. Cadena
Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
Battle for the Bling
Round 1 (Best of 3)
150
02/03
W
DEC 12-9
C. Campsey
West Texas Grapplers Wrestling Club
Battle for the Bling
Round 1 (4 Man)
150
01/13
L
F 8-2 2:25
M. Molina
Wesley Club Wrestling
Wesley Invitational
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
150
01/13
L
TF 29-12 1:30
C. Barrio
Pirate Wrestling Club
Wesley Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
150
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
Wesley Invitational
Semis & WB (8 Man)
150
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
J. Mays
West Amarillo Wrestling Club
Wesley Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
150
01/07
L
F 4-1 0:31
R. Perez
Lakin Wrestling Club
2024 Boothill Brawl
Round 3 (4 Man)
135-145
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:11
J. Downey
Hays Wrestling Club
2024 Boothill Brawl
Round 2 (4 Man)
135-145
01/07
L
DEC 12-8
D. Catlett
U Town Hammers Wrestling
2024 Boothill Brawl
Round 1 (4 Man)
135-145
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:43
A. Romero
Power House Youth Wrestling
Pratt Ground & Pound
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
140
12/09
L
F 4-0 0:38
G. Nichols
Phillipsburg Wrestling Club
Pratt Ground & Pound
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
140
10/28
L
F 4-0 0:37
W. Loeppke
Lakin
Goodland JH Invitational Wrestling
Round 5
141B
10/28
L
F 4-0 1:59
J. Nordquist
Colby
Goodland JH Invitational Wrestling
Round 4
141B
10/28
L
F 2-0 0:48
J. Downey
Hays
Goodland JH Invitational Wrestling
Round 3
141B
10/28
L
F 10-0 1:00
J. Garcia
Cimarron
Goodland JH Invitational Wrestling
Round 2
141B
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021