Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Julian Ramirez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 0-0
B. Haas
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - The Battle
Round 5 (6 Man)
133-137
02/10
W
DEC 0-0
J. Bogdan
Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 3 (6 Man)
133-137
02/10
L
DEC 0-0
B. Abeyta
Team Pueblo Wrestling
P2P - The Battle
Round 4 (6 Man)
133-137
02/10
W
F 0-0
A. Hall
Mat Burners Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 1 (6 Man)
133-137
01/27
L
DEC 0-0
D. Burchett
Goldman`s Wrestling Academy of the Rockies
P2P - Elite Conflict
Round 5 (6 Man)
138-147
01/27
L
F 0-0
J. Dazey
Classical Wrestling Academy (CWA)
P2P - Elite Conflict
Round 3 (6 Man)
138-147
01/27
L
F 0-0
M. Hughes
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Elite Conflict
Round 2 (6 Man)
138-147
01/27
L
F 0-0
J. Pounders
Brighton Wrestling Club
P2P - Elite Conflict
Round 4 (6 Man)
138-147
01/27
L
F 0-0
J. Hawkes
Knights Youth Wrestling
P2P - Elite Conflict
Round 1 (6 Man)
138-147
01/14
W
MD 14-6
M. Lopez
Widefield Wrestling Club
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Placement Matches (8 Man)
140
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:27
J. Colletti
Team Taneisha Wrestling Club
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Semis & WB (8 Man)
140
01/14
W
DEC 6-4
C. Malak
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
140
12/28
W
F 0-0
I. Vigil
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Holiday Classic
Round 4 (6 Man)
132-143
12/28
W
F 0-0
J. Lile
Team Taneisha Wrestling Club
P2P - Holiday Classic
Round 5 (6 Man)
132-143
12/28
W
F 0-0
H. Bustamante
La Gente Wrestling Club
P2P - Holiday Classic
Round 2 (6 Man)
132-143
12/28
W
F 0-0
N. Schreiber
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Holiday Classic
Round 3 (6 Man)
132-143
12/28
W
F 0-0
S. Ezell
Westside Wrestling Club
P2P - Holiday Classic
Round 1 (6 Man)
132-143
12/16
W
F 0-0
I. Vigil
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
138-143
12/16
W
DEC 0-0
N. Bozonier
Junior Cougar Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
138-143
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
L. Vigil
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
138-143
12/10
L
Replay
DEC 10-5
D. Mclaughlin
Woodland Park Jr. Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
RR Round 3
134-137
12/10
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
B. Abeyta
Team Pueblo Wrestling
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr Round 2
134-137
12/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
K. Gow
Bennett Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr ROund 1
134-137
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024