Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trevor Mills
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Burns
Burns
Burns/Pine Bluffs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/27
L
DEC 4-2
N. Summers
Crawford JH
Bayard Jr. High Invitational 2023
Round 2
96-100
11/27
L
F 9-0 2:34
D. Wood
Bayard JH
Bayard Jr. High Invitational 2023
Round 1
96-100
11/07
L
DEC 11-8
B. Leever
Torrington
2023 LFL Middle School Dogger Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
95-98
11/06
W
DEC 5-3
C. Bernhardt
Morrill
2023 LFL Middle School Dogger Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
95-98
11/06
L
F 2-2 1:54
B. Erskine
Lingle-Ft. Laramie
2023 LFL Middle School Dogger Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
95-98
10/27
W
F 12-4 2:44
D. Barnette
Bridgeport
Banner County Jr. High Invitational
Round 5
Boys Class 11
10/27
W
F 9-2 1:52
E. Foster
Southeast
Banner County Jr. High Invitational
Round 3
Boys Class 11
10/27
W
F 2-0 0:16
O. Spalding
Bayard
Banner County Jr. High Invitational
Round 2
Boys Class 11
10/27
W
F 2-0 0:22
R. Fritzler
Lingle-Ft. Laramie
2023 Southeast JH Quad
Round 3 (4 Man)
98-100
10/27
L
F 4-9 2:46
C. Halvorsen
Glenrock
2023 Southeast JH Quad
Round 2 (4 Man)
98-100
10/26
L
DEC 6-1
T. Hubbard
Niobrara County
2023 Southeast JH Quad
Round 1 (4 Man)
98-100
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024