Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tilden Tillman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Fort Washakie
Fort Washakie MS
Fort Washakie Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/18
L
F 0-0
W. Holman
Glenrock
Shoshoni Junior High Tournament
Finals
110
11/18
W
F 0-0
H. Sankey
Wyoming Indian
Shoshoni Junior High Tournament
Round 6
110
11/17
W
F 0-0
N. Blakley
Greybull/Riverside
Shoshoni Junior High Tournament
Round 5
110
11/17
L
DEC 0-0
W. Holman
Glenrock
Shoshoni Junior High Tournament
Round 3
110
11/17
W
TF 24-8
X. Phillips
Shoshoni
Shoshoni Junior High Tournament
Round 2
110
11/11
W
F 4-1 0:27
G. Divers
Arapahoe MS
Arapahoe Middle School Invite 2023
Championship
106
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:13
H. Sankey
Wyoming Indian MS
Arapahoe Middle School Invite 2023
Round 4 (Semi`s & RR 2)
106
11/03
W
F 0-0 1:21
A. Niedo
Wyoming Indian Middle School
Wyoming Indian Invite 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
11/02
W
F 0-0 0:29
G. Divers
Arapahoe Middle School
Wyoming Indian Invite 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
10/28
W
F 0-0 0:31
G. Divers
Arapahoe Middle School
Wind River Middle School Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
10/28
W
F 0-0 0:23
X. Phillips
Shoshoni Junior High School
Wind River Middle School Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024