Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Esteban Pastor-Bonilla
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 0-2 3:46
W. Pool
Pottsville
4A North Regional
Placement Matches (All)
144
02/17
L
DEC 8-1
B. Dang
Subiaco Academy
4A North Regional
Consolation Semis (All)
144
02/17
W
MD 10-0
G. Moses
Maumelle Charter
4A North Regional
Semis & WB (All)
144
02/17
L
F 4-1 2:42
W. Pool
Pottsville
4A North Regional
Quarterfinals (All) and 1st WB (16 Man)
144
02/03
L
F 9-4 4:59
W. Pool
Pottsville
4A Boys Dual State
Placement Matches (8 Team)
144
02/03
L
F 2-2 3:27
M. Dyer
Bauxite
4A Boys Dual State
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
144
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:47
D. Reed
Mena
4A Boys Dual State
Round3 Semis
144
01/27
W
F 4-0 1:57
K. Morgan
Berryville
Reschedule: Tri vs Berryville and Subiaco Academy
Round 1
144
01/26
L
F 2-2 1:12
B. Dang
Subiaco Academy
Reschedule: Tri vs Berryville and Subiaco Academy
Round 1
144
01/20
L
F 11-4 2:58
L. Fochtman
Fayetteville
Bobcat Winter Blowout
cons semis
144
01/20
W
DEC 8-4
M. Crossland
Shiloh Christian
Bobcat Winter Blowout
semis
144
01/20
L
F 16-9 5:59
J. Ruataake
Springdale Har-Ber
Bobcat Winter Blowout
quarters
144
01/06
L
F 14-1 3:09
A. Painter
Van Buren
2024 Mane Event - Men`s
1st and 3rd Place Round
138JV
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:12
C. Craft
Shiloh Christian
2024 Mane Event - Men`s
8/16 Round 2
138JV
01/06
W
F 9-0 3:15
L. Martinez
Fort Smith Northside
2024 Mane Event - Men`s
8/16 Round 1
138JV
01/05
W
F 6-1 2:44
C. Croft
Shiloh Christian
Duals @ Shiloh Christian
Round 1
---
01/05
W
DQ 0-5
P. Katzer
Shiloh Christian
Duals @ Shiloh Christian
Round 1
---
12/18
L
F 4-1 0:52
J. Witherington
Greenwood
Tri: Gravette , Greenwood, Paris
Round 1
144
12/09
L
M FOR 0-0
A. Edwards
Fort Smith Southside
Bentonville West Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:24
A. Reed
Van Buren
Bentonville West Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
12/08
W
F 18-7 4:48
W. Flowers
Fayetteville
Bentonville West Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
12/02
L
F 4-3 3:34
M. Meyer
Kickapoo
2023 Cal Willie JV Tournament
Round 6
---
12/02
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Emerson
Reeds Spring
2023 Cal Willie JV Tournament
Round 4
---
12/02
L
F 2-2 2:28
G. Euliss
Ozark
2023 Cal Willie JV Tournament
Round 3
---
12/02
L
DEC 5-1
L. Kepley
Nixa
2023 Cal Willie JV Tournament
Round 2
---
12/02
W
F 15-4 5:41
J. Spates
Kickapoo
2023 Cal Willie JV Tournament
Round 1
---
11/29
L
F 5-0 0:48
A. Reed
Van Buren
Quad: Gravette, BWest, Northside, and Van Buren
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024