Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
phillip berni
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
R. Agzigian
Toombs County
GHSA State Championships
3rd Place Match
2A-132
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
A. Smith
East Jackson HS
GHSA State Championships
Cons Semi (16 Man)
2A-132
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 13-7
H. Holley
Cook
GHSA State Championships
Cons Quarters
2A-132
02/16
W
Replay
F 3-0 2:18
G. Coleman
Jeff Davis HS
GHSA State Championships
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
2A-132
02/15
L
Replay
F 6-2 6:00
H. Sharp
Rockmart
GHSA State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
2A-132
02/15
W
Replay
F 13-2 3:24
X. Dilworth
Westside, Augusta
GHSA State Championships
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
2A-132
02/11
L
DEC 10-6
T. Gasaway
Rutland
GHSA Class 2A Section A
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
02/10
W
MD 17-9
H. Holley
Cook
GHSA Class 2A Section A
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/10
L
DEC 7-5
A. Smith
East Jackson HS
GHSA Class 2A Section A
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
02/10
W
DEC 6-4
G. Coleman
Jeff Davis HS
GHSA Class 2A Section A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
02/10
W
F 10-3 3:55
T. Gary
Union County
GHSA Class 2A Section A
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
02/03
W
DEC 10-7
T. Gasaway
Rutland
GHSA Class 2A Area 2
Placements
132
02/03
W
MD 15-6
B. Sparks
Kendrick
GHSA Class 2A Area 2
Semis and WB3
132
01/19
W
Replay
MD 12-3
A. Muzafarov
Vidalia
GHSA 2A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
138
01/19
W
Replay
F 3-0 3:08
T. Sims
Glenn Hills
GHSA 2A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Team)
138
01/19
L
Replay
F 9-5 4:59
T. Brantley
Toombs County
GHSA 2A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
138
01/14
W
DEC 12-5
M. Lacy
Columbus
Columbus City Championship_Boys
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
01/13
W
DEC 3-2
A. Solis
Northside, Columbus
Columbus City Championship_Boys
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
138
01/13
W
F 17-5 5:35
T. Bennett
Hardaway
Columbus City Championship_Boys
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
01/05
W
F 0-0
J. Hill
Southwest
Area 2-AA Duals
Round 1
138
01/04
W
DEC 13-7
B. Sparks
Kendrick
Jordan vs Kendrick
Round 1
138
12/14
W
TF 22-4 4:00
D. Evans
Northside, Columbus
Jordan @ Northside, Columbus
Round 1
138
12/02
L
DEC 2-0 SV
J. SOTO
Central
King of The County
Placement (16 Man)
138
12/02
W
MD 13-4
C. Brownell
Starr`s Mill
King of The County
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
138
12/02
L
DEC 7-2
B. Petras
Mcintosh
King of The County
Semis & WB (16 Man)
138
12/02
W
F 10-0 3:47
M. Storm
Pike County
King of The County
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
138
12/02
W
F 15-4 2:09
C. Brownell
Starr`s Mill
King of The County
Round 3 (16 Man)
138
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:43
M. Outman
Harris County
King of The County
Round 2 (16 Man)
138
11/21
W
F 7-0 2:23
M. Withers
Houston County
Down By The River Duals
Placement (4 Team)
138
11/21
L
DEC 6-4
H. Fiddler
Mill Creek
Down By The River Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
138
11/21
L
MD 13-2
T. Nguyen
Columbus
Down By The River Duals
Semis (4 Team)
138
11/21
W
F 9-3 5:19
A. Gomez
Upson Lee
Down By The River Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
138
11/17
L
MD 13-0
T. Nguyen
Columbus
Jordan/Columbus Dual
Round 1
138
11/17
L
MD 13-0
T. Nguyen
Columbus
Columbus @ Jordan
Round 1
138
11/11
W
DEC 5-3
A. Byrd
Harris County
Dariel Daniel Duals
Round 1
138
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020