Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Taylor Gregg
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:59
B. Peebles
Katy
2024 District 9-6A JV Girls
Round 5 - true 2nd
152
02/03
W
F 5-2 5:00
M. Moore
Katy Paetow
2024 District 9-6A JV Girls
Round 4 - 1, 3, 5
152
02/03
L
F 9-4 4:27
R. Parrish
Katy Seven Lakes
2024 District 9-6A JV Girls
Round 2 semis (4, 8) consol rnd 1
152
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:13
A. Lagunas
Cypress Lakes
2024 Clash on the Coast- Girls
Round 1 (4 Team)
152
01/20
L
F 4-0 1:20
L. Gonzalez
Clute Brazoswood
2024 Clash on the Coast- Girls
Round 3 (4 Team)
152
01/13
W
F 6-3 1:24
L. Brewster
Cypress Woods
2024 Spartan Hall of Fame JV Girls
Round 3- Placement & RR3
JV152
01/06
L
F 6-2 1:36
L. Batista
Rosenberg Terry
Quad @ Morton Ranch HS
Round 1
152
01/06
W
F 3-7 1:35
M. Moore
Katy Paetow
Quad @ Morton Ranch HS
Round 1
152
01/06
L
F 4-1 1:12
I. Cornejo
Katy Paetow
Quad @ Morton Ranch HS
Round 1
152
01/06
L
F 0-0
A. Fennell
Lamar Fulshear
Tri @ Jordan
Round 1
152
12/09
L
F 4-2 1:45
K. Novak
Katy Cinco Ranch
Houston Dual Championships
Round 1
152
12/07
L
F 2-2 1:31
L. Ontiveros
League City Clear Creek
Tri @ Episcopal
Round 1
145
12/03
L
MD 11-0
C. Hernandez
Katy Paetow
2023 Maverick Stampede JV Girls
Placement Matches (16 Man)
152 JV Girls
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:47
Y. Neche
Katy Seven Lakes
2023 Maverick Stampede JV Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152 JV Girls
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
J. Brown
Richmond Foster
2023 Maverick Stampede JV Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152 JV Girls
11/11
L
F 12-2 1:46
B. Gipson
College Station A&M Consolidated (Girls)
Cinco Ranch Big 12 Invitational - Girls
Round 4 - Girls
152 -Girls
11/11
L
F 5-2 2:12
J. Odom
Katy Jordan (Girls)
Cinco Ranch Big 12 Invitational - Girls
Round 2 - Girls
152 -Girls
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024