Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jackson Wynne
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Forrest
Forrest High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 5-0 1:00
E. Alexander
Marshall Co.
TSSAA Region 5 Class A
Consi Semis
285
02/10
L
F 0-0 3:04
J. Williamson
Eagleville
TSSAA Region 5 Class A
Quarterfinals
285
01/13
L
DEC 6-4
I. Pride
Green Hill
2024 GP West Bruin Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
01/13
L
DEC 4-3
T. Sanders
Oakland
2024 GP West Bruin Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:35
H. Kologinezak
Cascade
Forrest
Round 1
285
01/06
L
F 6-3 1:22
R. Keme
Millington Central
Red Hawk Rampage 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
01/06
L
F 7-0 1:12
A. Grove
Creek Wood
Red Hawk Rampage 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
01/06
W
DEC 11-8
E. Hall
Siegel
Red Hawk Rampage 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:41
M. Broughton
Munford
Red Hawk Rampage 2024
PreLim 1
285
01/03
L
DEC 7-2
J. Williamson
Eagleville
EAG vs. Communityand Forrest
Round 1
285
12/15
W
F 3-2 2:23
M. Morris
Marshall Co.
Lawrence County/Marshall County
Round 1
285
12/08
L
F 0-0
C. Taylor
Stewarts Creek
Forrest @ Stewarts Creek
Round 1
285
12/02
L
F 2-2 0:55
J. Jack
Stewarts Creek
Harpeth Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
285
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:32
P. Timothy
Northwest
Harpeth Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
12/02
W
F 4-0 2:55
D. Mounts
White House High School
Harpeth Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
285
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021