Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aurora Marcy
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Shelton (Girls)
Shelton Girls
Unattached
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
S. Poe
Enumclaw (Girls)
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 6 WB w/ Semis
Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A 190
02/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:33
C. Tannehill
Newport (Girls)
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 5 Cons Only
Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A 190
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:33
I. Phillips
Squalicum (Girls)
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 4 Quarters
Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A 190
02/16
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:38
S. Tovar
Grandview (Girls)
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 2
Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A 190
02/10
W
F 6-6 2:02
B. Simper
W. F. West (Girls)
WIAA Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A Region 2
3rd Place
190
02/10
W
F 4-2 3:33
A. Warmoth
Aberdeen (Girls)
WIAA Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A Region 2
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
190
02/10
L
MD 11-2
K. Kinahan
Rainier (Girls)
WIAA Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A Region 2
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
190
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:00
A. Eklund
Tumwater (Girls)
WIAA Girls 1B/2B/1A/2A Region 2
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
190
02/03
L
F 4-2 3:21
Y. Rodriguez
Tenino (Girls)
District 4 Girls North 1B/2B/1A/2A Sub-Regional
Placement Matches (16 Man)
190
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:19
A. Warmoth
Aberdeen (Girls)
District 4 Girls North 1B/2B/1A/2A Sub-Regional
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:42
S. Schumacher
Black Hills (Girls)
District 4 Girls North 1B/2B/1A/2A Sub-Regional
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
01/21
L
F 1-2 0:49
C. Collins
Highline (Girls)
WIAA Lady Lancers Lipstick Open
3rd and 4th
190
01/20
W
F 7-2 1:26
D. Clinkscales
Spanaway Lake (Girls)
WIAA Lady Lancers Lipstick Open
Round 7 (Consi. Semis)
190
01/20
W
F 7-6 2:07
A. Muzuri
Kent Meridian (Girls)
WIAA Lady Lancers Lipstick Open
Round 6 (Semis)
190
01/20
W
F 4-0 1:20
Z. Berg
East Jefferson (Girls)
WIAA Lady Lancers Lipstick Open
Round 5
190
01/20
L
F 7-0 2:46
V. Smith
Lakes (Girls)
WIAA Lady Lancers Lipstick Open
Round 4 (Quarters)
190
01/07
W
DEC 5-4
T. Black
Lincoln (Tacoma) (Girls)
Mt. Tahoma Classic
Round 5
190
01/06
W
F 2-0 3:41
A. Chimal
Lincoln (Tacoma) (Girls)
Mt. Tahoma Classic
Round 4
190
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:48
N. Arzola
Shelton (Girls)
Mt. Tahoma Classic
Round 3
190
01/06
W
F 2-2 2:22
A. Bryan
Ingraham (Girls)
Mt. Tahoma Classic
Round 2
190
12/30
L
DEC 4-3
A. Jensen
Rogers (Puyallup) (Girls)
Rogers Girls Holiday Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
190
12/30
W
F 0-2 1:19
J. Cruz
Bethel (Girls)
Rogers Girls Holiday Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
12/30
L
F 4-2 4:38
L. Wayman
Federal Way (Girls)
Rogers Girls Holiday Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:13
A. Sablan
Graham-Kapowsin (Girls)
Rogers Girls Holiday Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
12/30
W
F 2-5 2:18
J. Cruz
Bethel (Girls)
Rogers Girls Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
12/28
W
M FOR 0-0
I. Stevens
Curtis (Girls)
Knights and Dames of The Castle
Medals
190
12/28
W
F 4-1 3:47
A. Chimal
Lincoln (Tacoma) (Girls)
Knights and Dames of The Castle
Round 5
190
12/28
L
F 6-4 3:31
V. Smith
Lakes (Girls)
Knights and Dames of The Castle
Round 4
190
10/21
L
F 10-0 2:04
I. Phillips
Whatcom Wrestling Academy
2023 Northwest Takedown Championships
Round 2
185-190
10/21
L
F 10-0 2:13
I. Phillips
Whatcom Wrestling Academy
2023 Northwest Takedown Championships
Round 2 (32) Round 1 All
185-190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024