Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Oliver Frank
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/12
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:57
L. Delzer
Cody Middle School
2023 Brawl in the Basin--Worland MS
Placing
126
11/11
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
J. Morningstar
Thermopolis Middle School
2023 Brawl in the Basin--Worland MS
Round 6
126
11/11
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:35
Z. Trosper
Wyoming Indian Middle School
2023 Brawl in the Basin--Worland MS
Round 5
126
11/11
W
Replay
TF 17-0 1:28
K. Hoffer
Shoshoni Junior High School
2023 Brawl in the Basin--Worland MS
Round 4
126
11/11
L
Replay
DEC 10-7
M. Tigner
Worland Middle School
2023 Brawl in the Basin--Worland MS
Round 2
126
11/04
W
Replay
DEC 8-5
M. Tigner
Worland Middle School
2023 Spartan Invitational
Finals
126
11/04
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:58
H. Craft
Greybull MS
2023 Spartan Invitational
Round 4- SF
126
11/04
W
Replay
DEC 10-9
L. Delzer
Cody Middle School
2023 Spartan Invitational
Round 2
126
10/28
W
F 2-0 0:39
G. Spalding
Lyman Intermediate School
2023 Lincoln Middle School Invitational
Cons Semi
123-129
10/28
W
F 2-0 0:41
T. Jensen
Star Valley Middle School
2023 Lincoln Middle School Invitational
Semis
123-129
10/28
L
DEC 8-7
T. Johnston
Saratoga Middle School
2023 Lincoln Middle School Invitational
Round 2
123-129
10/21
L
F 0-0 1:14
M. Sparks
Wind River MS
Fort Washakie Middle School Invite 2023
3rd
126
10/21
W
MD 11-0
B. O`Neal
Lander Middle School
Fort Washakie Middle School Invite 2023
Round 4 Consi Semi & Final RR
126
10/21
W
F 2-0 0:24
L. Moss
Wyoming Indian MS
Fort Washakie Middle School Invite 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
10/21
W
F 4-0 1:43
K. Weber
Lander Middle School
Fort Washakie Middle School Invite 2023
Round 3
126
10/21
L
F 5-0 1:25
M. Sparks
Wind River MS
Fort Washakie Middle School Invite 2023
Round 2
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024