Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trevin Stewart
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:45
T. Rodeback
Shelton
WIAA Evergreen 2a Sub-Regionals
3rd and 5th Placers
190
02/03
L
F 7-2 4:03
N. Boone
Tumwater
WIAA Evergreen 2a Sub-Regionals
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:59
A. berbati
Aberdeen
WIAA Evergreen 2a Sub-Regionals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
02/03
L
F 6-0 2:50
K. Nowels
W. F. West
WIAA Evergreen 2a Sub-Regionals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
01/20
L
MD 14-5
H. Hovde
North Thurston
WIAA River Ridge Rumble
Round 3
190
01/20
L
F 8-0 1:58
B. Eveland
Shelton
WIAA River Ridge Rumble
Round 1
190
01/06
L
DEC 9-2
C. Sullivan
Seton Catholic
Jim Bair Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:44
P. Cardin
Adna
Jim Bair Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:54
G. Lees
Washougal
Jim Bair Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
01/06
W
DEC 1-0
T. Rodeback
Shelton
Shelton @ Aberdeen
Round 1
190
12/27
L
F 0-0 3:07
N. Boone
Tumwater
Tumwater @ Aberdeen
Round 1
215
12/02
L
DEC 5-1
C. Serra
Bellarmine Prep
Ramrock Invitational
Round 5
215
12/02
L
F 3-2 4:33
J. Farley
Timberline
Ramrock Invitational
Round 4
215
12/02
W
F 4-0 1:16
E. Donovan
North Thurston High School
Ramrock Invitational
Round 2
215
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:54
M. Winchester
Olympia High School
Ramrock Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024