Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kinsey Brechiesen
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Canyon Randall
Randall
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
F 2-0 2:26
D. McGriff
Pine Creek
66th Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 4 - Cons 2nd Rd - Day 1
190
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:53
S. Schomaker
Valley Center
66th Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 1 Champ - Day 1
190
01/13
W
F 0-6 1:54
A. Thompson
Frenship
2024 Hereford Rumble
Placing 5th thru 16
190
01/13
L
DEC 6-5
E. Jaco
Hobbs
2024 Hereford Rumble
Round 7 - Cons 5th Rd & Silver Rd 1 - Day 2
190
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:33
B. Drager
Canyon
2024 Hereford Rumble
Round 6 - Cons 4th Rd - Day 2
190
01/12
W
F 3-2 1:28
J. Keeney
Borger
2024 Hereford Rumble
Round 5 - Cons 3rd Rd - Day 2
190
01/12
W
F 0-0 1:41
C. Tucker
Canyon JV
2024 Hereford Rumble
Round 4 - Cons 2nd Rd - Day 1
190
01/12
L
F 4-1 2:33
A. Rivera
Springtown
2024 Hereford Rumble
Round 1 Champ - Day 1
190
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:57
N. Perkins
Stillwater
79th Geary Invitational
3rd WB
215
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:14
K. McBride
Del City
79th Geary Invitational
Champ Rd 2
215
12/15
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:29
B. Blankenship
Topeka-Washburn Rural HS
2023 KC Stampede
Round 2
215
12/15
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:43
M. Geri
Pine Creek
2023 KC Stampede
Round 1
215
12/05
L
F 0-0
K. Davis
Lubbock
Lubbock-Cooper Quad
Round 1
215
12/01
L
F 2-2 1:09
T. Myo
Dumas High School
Randall Ruckus
Round 3
215
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:22
K. Koen
Lubbock Cooper
Randall Ruckus
Round 2
215
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:59
E. Luna
Amarillo
Randall Ruckus
Round 1 (32 Man)
215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024