Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
kole baldwin
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/09
W
F 5-0 2:18
L. Rybacki
Beulah
Bgard vs Beulah/Percy Julian/JAG
Round 1
144
01/04
L
MD 15-3
D. McBride
Carver Birmingham
2024 5A Region 2 Dual Championships
Round 1
144
01/04
W
F 9-3 5:12
D. Hapa
Shelby County
2024 5A Region 2 Dual Championships
Round 1
144
01/03
L
TF 21-4 3:19
L. Bell
Tallassee
2024 5A Region 2 Dual Championships
Round 1
144
01/03
L
F 2-0 1:13
H. Gosdin
Valley High School
2024 5A Region 2 Dual Championships
Round 1
144
01/03
W
F 6-5 3:44
G. Meeks
Elmore County School
2024 5A Region 2 Dual Championships
Round 1
144
12/15
W
DEC 10-4
D. Hapa
Shelby County
Holtville Quad
Round 1
144
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:33
T. Cheek
Gulf Shores
Holtville Quad
Round 1
144
12/13
W
F 0-0
J. Kendrick
Reeltown
Beauregard/Brew Tech
Round 1
150
12/08
L
F 5-0 1:45
D. Anderson
Opelika Hs
Bgard vs OHS/VHS/Cburg
Round 1
144
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:28
G. Lucero
Childersburg
Bgard vs OHS/VHS/Cburg
Round 1
144
12/06
W
F 7-0 2:49
L. Rybacki
Beulah
Beulah vs. Reeltown, Beauregard
Round 1
144
11/22
L
F 0-0
A. Schroeder
Stanhope Elmore
Tallassee Duals
Round 1
144
11/22
L
TF 22-3
L. Bell
Tallassee
Tallassee Duals
Round 1
144
11/21
L
TF 22-3 3:51
L. Bell
Tallassee
Jaime Blakely Duals
Round 1
144
11/21
W
F 3-2 2:24
G. Meeks
Elmore County School
Tallassee Duals
Round 1
144
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023