Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
William Roberts
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:22
V. Nothstine
Cordova
ASAA/FNBA DII State Championships
Round 5 Cons Rnd 2
189
12/15
L
Replay
F 6-9 5:05
R. Magneson
Nome High School
ASAA/FNBA DII State Championships
Round 2 Quarterfinals
189
12/15
W
Replay
F 6-2 3:05
Z. Jacobs-mcdonald
Bethel High School
ASAA/FNBA DII State Championships
Round 1 Preliminaries
189
12/01
L
DEC 9-5 SV
A. Hammonds
East Anchorage High School
2023 Grace Grizzly Shakedown
Round 3 - Quarters & RR
189
12/01
L
F 7-1 2:57
C. Gamez
Service High School Cougars
2023 Grace Grizzly Shakedown
Round 1 (32 Man)
189
11/21
W
F 2-0 0:24
W. Larow
Seward High School
Seward High School vs. Kenai Central High School
Round 1
189
11/18
L
F 4-3 2:07
G. Almedia
Soldotna
Lancer Smith Memorial 2023 JV
Round 12
189
11/18
W
DEC 4-1
R. Darby
North Pole Patriots
Lancer Smith Memorial 2023 JV
8th Wrestleback (64 Man)
189
11/18
L
F 4-3 3:05
B. Ott
Eagle River High School
Lancer Smith Memorial 2023 JV
Round 5 Semis
189
11/18
W
F 5-0 1:43
H. Waller
Eielson High School
Lancer Smith Memorial 2023 JV
Quarters (64 Man)
189
11/18
W
F 4-0 3:02
R. Darby
North Pole Patriots
Lancer Smith Memorial 2023 JV
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
189
11/17
W
F 3-2 2:40
G. Almedia
Soldotna
Lancer Smith Memorial 2023 JV
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
189
11/17
W
F 13-2 3:58
J. Tolai
Unalaska
Lancer Smith Memorial 2023 JV
Round 1 (64 Man)
189
11/11
W
F 7-0 1:59
D. Fielden
Soldotna
Best Western Bidarka Round Robin Rumble
Finals/5th Round
189
11/11
W
DEC 15-10
T. Lingenfelter
Kenai Central High School
Best Western Bidarka Round Robin Rumble
4th Round
189
11/11
W
F 2-0 1:16
T. Craig
Houston
Best Western Bidarka Round Robin Rumble
3rd Round
189
10/28
W
F 7-0 1:22
L. Ferguson
Eagle River High School
Top Dog Invite
Placement Matches (32 Man)
215
10/28
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Spaulding
Redington Sr. Jr/Sr High School
Top Dog Invite
WB Semis for 9th and 13th
215
10/28
L
F 7-8 3:00
R. Echeverria
Eagle River High School
Top Dog Invite
Round 5
215
10/28
L
F 2-0 1:02
K. Skonberg
Kodiak
Top Dog Invite
Round 3
215
10/27
W
F 2-0 1:30
L. Ferguson
Eagle River High School
Top Dog Invite
Round 2
215
10/21
W
F 3-4 3:08
A. Chandler
Homer High School Mariners
Luke Spruill Memorial Tournament
3rd Round
215
10/21
L
F 5-0 0:44
T. McCaughey
Nikiski High School
Luke Spruill Memorial Tournament
2nd Round
215
10/21
W
M FOR 0-0
R. Isabel
Nikiski High School
Luke Spruill Memorial Tournament
Round 1
215
10/21
W
DEC 7-4
R. McNeal
Soldotna
Soldotna @ Kenai Central High School
Round 1
215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024