Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ariah Grinie
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Sisters on the Mat
Sisters on the Mat Purple
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
Replay
F 0-0 0:18
K. Johnson
Untouchables Girls RED
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
5th Place
70 lbs
03/10
L
F 2-0 0:29
M. Hulbutta
MOJO Girls
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
Consi of 4
70 lbs
03/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:23
A. Hauenstein
Mean Girls
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
Quarter-Finals
70 lbs
03/09
L
Replay
TF 20-4 1:39
F. Nelson
POWA
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 2
70 lbs
03/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
B. White
Untouchables Girls Teal
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 1
70 lbs
11/25
L
FOR 0-0
C. Sanchez
Borger Youth Wrestling
Panhandle Nationals
Placement Matches (8 Man)
70
11/25
L
FOR 0-0
A. Madrigal
Borger Youth Wrestling
Panhandle Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
70
11/25
L
MD 14-0
C. Sanchez
Borger Youth Wrestling
Panhandle Nationals
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:20
N. Pina
Wesley Club Wrestling
Johnny Cobb Invitational
Round 3 (3 Man)
75
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:11
M. Heredia
Randall Youth Wrestling Club
Johnny Cobb Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
75
11/04
L
F 2-0 1:00
M. Massey
Panhandle RTC
Johnny Cobb Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
75
11/04
L
F 0-2 0:26
A. Applegate
Randall Youth Wrestling Club
Johnny Cobb Invitational
Round 1 (3 Man)
75
11/04
L
F 6-0 0:33
M. Scott
West Amarillo Wrestling Club
Johnny Cobb Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
75
10/21
L
F 2-2 1:45
B. Goldsmith
Texas
Halloween Bling
Round 2 (Best of 3)
70
10/21
L
F 7-4 3:35
B. Goldsmith
Texas
Halloween Bling
Round 1 (Best of 3)
70
10/21
L
DEC 2-1
C. Sanchez
Borger Youth Wrestling
Halloween Bling
Round 3 (3 Man)
70
10/21
L
F 2-0 0:32
A. Madrigal
Borger Youth Wrestling
Halloween Bling
Round 2 (3 Man)
70
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023