Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Yasmin Xahuentitla
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 2-2 1:42
S. Sousa
Old Bridge
NJSIAA District Girls Region-Central
Consi Semis
165
02/25
L
F 2-0 2:24
Z. Pollard
New Brunswick
NJSIAA District Girls Region-Central
Semis
165
02/25
W
F 2-1 2:15
D. Dorismond
North Brunswick Township
NJSIAA District Girls Region-Central
Quarters
165
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:54
L. Palomino
Freehold Borough
NJSIAA District Girls Region-Central
Round 2 Champ
165
02/11
W
F 0-0 2:47
J. Perez
Morris Hills
Kingsway Girls Duals
Round 1
165
02/11
W
F 0-0 3:55
L. Azcona
Pennsauken
Kingsway Girls Duals
Round 1
152
02/11
W
DEC 4-0
R. Dryden
Kingsway Regional
Kingsway Girls Duals
Round 1
165
02/02
W
F 0-0 3:24
A. Connolly
North Hunterdon
Lakewood @ North Hunterdon
Round 1
152
02/01
W
F 0-0 3:31
D. Dorismond
North Brunswick Township
Manchester Girls Tri
Round 1
165
01/23
W
F 2-0 0:40
S. Kocur
Marlboro
Lakewood @ Marlboro
Round 1
165
01/23
W
F 0-0 0:37
A. Manso
Manalapan
Manalapan @ Lakewood
Round 1
185
01/15
W
F 5-2 2:52
J. Moore
Toms River East
Girls Shore Conference
3rd
165
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:23
H. Marks
Brick Memorial
Girls Shore Conference
Consi Semi (watch limits)
165
01/15
L
F 3-2 3:35
K. Toti
Jackson Memorial
Girls Shore Conference
Semi (Add wb 5)
165
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:46
B. Paris
Raritan
Girls Shore Conference
QTF WB1
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024