Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Paul LeBow
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Mendam
Mendham
West Morris ( Mendham)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/21
L
F 2-0 0:25
N. DaSilva
East Side
Drillmaster's Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
186 lbs
04/21
W
DEC 4-0
B. Nwosu
Kenilworth Wrestling Club
Drillmaster's Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
186 lbs
04/21
L
F 4-1 1:09
G. Salazar
Elizabeth
Drillmaster's Nationals
Round of 16
186 lbs
02/17
L
F 0-0 1:30
D. Taylor
West Essex Regional
NJSIAA District 12
3rd Place
165
02/17
L
F 0-0 0:35
A. Robinson
Irvington
NJSIAA District 12
Semis (16 Man)
165
02/17
W
F 0-0 0:59
Z. Latif
Newark Collegiate Charter
NJSIAA District 12
Quarters (16 Man)
165
02/10
W
DEC 10-6
C. Oyarce-Santiago
Warren Hills
Quadfest
Round 1
165
02/10
W
F 6-0 3:09
W. Beck
Mountain Lakes
Roxbury Quadfest
Round 1
165
02/06
W
MD 14-6
R. Kauderer
Northern Valley Regional (Demarest) HS
West Morris ( Mendham) @ Northern Valley Regional (Demarest) HS
Round 1
165
02/03
L
F 6-0 0:30
D. Perez
Howell
Howell Quad
Round 1
165
02/03
L
F 6-0 1:04
C. Johnson
Egg Harbor
Howell Quad
Round 1
165
02/03
W
F 6-0 3:08
B. Pusey
Williamstown
Howell Quad
Round 1
165
02/03
L
F 6-0 1:24
J. Torres
Morristown
Morristown @ West Morris ( Mendham)
Round 1
175
01/27
L
F 0-0 1:00
L. Youtz
Mount Olive
2024 Morris County Tournament
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
165
01/24
L
F 6-0 0:25
J. Ehrhardt
Whippany Park
West Morris ( Mendham) @ Whippany Park
Round 1
175
01/20
W
MD 17-6
G. Gonch
Verona
Hackettstown Quad
Round 1
175
01/20
W
F 6-0 0:23
M. McGovern
Hackettstown
Hackettstown Quad
Round 1
175
01/20
W
F 6-0 1:49
G. VanHouten
Sparta
Hackettstown Quad
Round 1
165
01/18
W
DEF 0-0 0:53
J. Donnelly
Roxbury
West Morris ( Mendham) @ Roxbury
Round 1
165
01/13
L
F 6-0 0:54
R. Flammer
Jefferson TWP
Mendham Quad
Round 1
165
01/13
L
F 6-0 3:35
E. Yilmaz
Butler
Mendham Quad
Round 1
165
01/13
W
F 6-0 0:37
L. Klein
Ramsey
Mendham Quad
Round 1
165
01/06
L
F 6-0 2:27
T. Davis
Randolph Hs
Randolph Quad
Round 1
175
01/06
L
F 6-0 0:31
L. Caamano
Caldwell
Randolph Quad
Round 1
165
12/30
L
F 6-0 0:47
D. Hook
Newton
Newton Tri Meet
Round 1
190
12/30
L
F 6-0 0:29
L. Smalls
Bridgewater-Raritan
Newton Tri Meet
Round 1
175
12/28
L
F 0-0 3:19
A. Gomez
Morris Hills
2023 Linn Crawn Memorial Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
12/28
W
F 0-0 1:23
H. Shehbaz
Boonton
2023 Linn Crawn Memorial Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
12/28
L
F 0-0 0:15
W. Knapp
Roxbury
2023 Linn Crawn Memorial Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
12/28
W
F 0-0 0:25
J. Guthrie
Sparta
2023 Linn Crawn Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
12/16
L
F 0-0 1:20
W. Javier
Wayne Valley
10th Annual Laker HolidayTournament
Champ. Round 1 (16 Man)
175
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024