Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kyle Panzetanga
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Fort Washakie MS
Fort Washakie Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:26
A. Roanhorse
Wyoming Indian MS
Arapahoe Middle School Invite 2023
3RD
128-135
11/11
W
F 12-2 2:39
D. Hill
Fort Washakie MS
Arapahoe Middle School Invite 2023
Consi Semi`s & RR3
128-135
11/11
L
DEC 10-6
W. Tarness
Wind River MS
Arapahoe Middle School Invite 2023
Round 2 (Quarters & RR1)
128-135
11/03
L
DEC 4-3
J. Medow
Shoshoni Junior High School
Wyoming Indian Invite 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
132
11/03
W
F 0-0 0:20
D. Hill
Fort Washakie Middle School
Wyoming Indian Invite 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
11/02
W
MD 9-0
W. Piper
Wyoming Indian Middle School
Wyoming Indian Invite 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
11/02
L
F 0-0 0:37
J. Medow
Shoshoni Junior High School
Wyoming Indian Invite 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
11/02
W
F 0-0 0:32
A. Roanhorse
Wyoming Indian Middle School
Wyoming Indian Invite 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
10/28
L
F 0-0 2:36
L. Duran
Arapahoe Middle School
Wind River Middle School Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
132
10/28
W
F 0-0 1:33
D. Hill
Fort Washakie Middle School
Wind River Middle School Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
10/28
W
F 0-0 0:25
M. Wolfrang
Wyoming Indian Middle School
Wind River Middle School Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
10/21
L
F 2-0 0:14
K. Martin
Glenrock Intermediate Middle School
Fort Washakie Middle School Invite 2023
Championship
138
10/21
W
MD 11-1
A. Daniels
Glenrock Intermediate Middle School
Fort Washakie Middle School Invite 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020