Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ethan Hunt
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
DEC 7-6
N. Moseley
Lewisville Flower Mound
UIL District 4-6A JV - Boys
Round 6
157
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:25
J. Brown
Hurst Bell
UIL District 4-6A JV - Boys
Round 3
157
02/02
W
F 5-0 0:46
J. Pruett
Euless Trinity
UIL District 4-6A JV - Boys
Round 2
157
12/16
L
DEC 10-8
E. Rodriguez
Northwest
10th Annual Takedown Alzheimer`s Classic
Round 5 (6 Team)
157
12/16
W
F 9-1 5:44
C. Flesher
Huntsville
10th Annual Takedown Alzheimer`s Classic
Round 3 (6 Team)
157
12/16
W
F 4-2 3:56
K. McFarland
Northwest Nelson
10th Annual Takedown Alzheimer`s Classic
Round 1 (6 Team)
157
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:06
J. Tennant
Keller
10th Annual Takedown Alzheimer`s Classic
Round 4 (6 Team)
157
12/15
W
F 5-0 3:22
A. Hantouli
Arlington Martin
Southlake Carroll @ Arlington Martin
Round 1
157
12/04
L
F 0-0
J. Collazo
Keller Timber Creek
Tri vs SLC and Timber Creek
Round 1
157
12/04
L
F 0-0
J. Liescheski
Allen
Tri vs SLC and Timber Creek
Round 1
157
11/18
L
F 6-3 4:12
W. Randolph
Frisco Liberty
14th Annual Heath Invitational (Boys)
Consol WB 16 & 32
B157
11/17
W
F 2-0 0:27
D. Grady
Burleson Centennial
14th Annual Heath Invitational (Boys)
Quarters & Consol WB
B157
11/17
W
DEC 8-6
J. Jolly
Southlake Carroll
14th Annual Heath Invitational (Boys)
2nd WB 32
B157
11/17
L
MD 13-3
T. McLeod
North DeSoto
14th Annual Heath Invitational (Boys)
Round 1 (32 Man)
B157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024