Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Davis Hubbert
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 4-1 2:32
C. Barroso
Katy
2024 District 9-6A JV Boys
Rnd 6 placement
113 JV
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:14
T. Morgans
Katy Seven Lakes
2024 District 9-6A JV Boys
Rnd 4 semis and cons quarters
113 JV
02/03
W
DEC 7-6
E. Maldonado
Katy Morton Ranch
2024 District 9-6A JV Boys
Rnd 2 Quarters
113 JV
02/03
W
NC 0-0
E. Maldonado
Katy Morton Ranch
2024 District 9-6A JV Boys
Round 7 True 2nd
113 JV
01/20
L
F 7-0 1:42
J. Krawczyk
Langham Creek
2024 Tiger Classic JV Boys
Placement Matches (32 Man)
113
01/20
L
F 4-2 2:00
C. Salinas
Cypress Woods
2024 Tiger Classic JV Boys
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
01/20
W
MD 13-0
M. Buettgen
Houston Strake Jesuit College Prep
2024 Tiger Classic JV Boys
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
113
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:37
E. Gonzalez
Klein Collins
2024 Tiger Classic JV Boys
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
01/20
L
F 4-2 2:40
J. Krawczyk
Langham Creek
2024 Tiger Classic JV Boys
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
11/27
W
F 7-0 0:19
J. Hakobyan
Katy Cinco Ranch
Clear Falls, Jordon Tri-Meet
Round 1
113
11/11
L
F 4-11 3:58
D. Green
Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated
Cinco Ranch Big 12 Invitational - Boys
Round 3
113 - Boys
11/11
L
F 2-5 2:52
I. Rojas
Conroe Woodlands College Park
Cinco Ranch Big 12 Invitational - Boys
Round 2
113 - Boys
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:36
B. Galaviz
College Station A&M Consolidated
Cinco Ranch Big 12 Invitational - Boys
Round 1
113 - Boys
11/09
L
F 0-0
J. Castillo
League City Clear Falls
League City Clear Falls @ Katy Jordan
Round 1
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024