May 4-5
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 5
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 11, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
May 11, 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19, TBD
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, TBD
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, TBD
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devon DiBenedict
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
Replay
F 10-1 3:46
A. Mills
Sulphur
LHSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
D 1 150
02/02
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:00
S. Houston
Zachary
LHSAA State Championships
Round 1 Champ. (32 Man Only)
D 1 150
01/19
L
TF 18-3
L. Webb
Chalmette
Chalmette/Fontainebleau/Hannan Tri
Round 1
150
01/17
L
F 0-0
F. Hernandez
Kenner Discovery Health Science
Riverdale Duals
Round 1
150
01/15
W
F 0-0
K. Roach
Chalmette
Riverdale Duals
Round 1
150
12/23
L
F 6-3 2:18
T. Inglesby
Holy Innocents (GA)
2023 Trey Culotta Invitational
Placement Matches
150
12/23
W
FOR 0-0
D. Perez
Belle Chasse
2023 Trey Culotta Invitational
Wrestlebacks
150
12/23
L
DEC 12-6
C. Laurent
Lakeshore
2023 Trey Culotta Invitational
Semis & Consolation
150
12/23
L
F 12-7 5:10
J. Erwin
Southside
2023 Trey Culotta Invitational
Round 5 (24 Man)
150
12/23
L
F 10-1 3:34
J. Guzman
St. Thomas Catholic (TX)
2023 Trey Culotta Invitational
Round 4 (24 Man)
150
12/22
L
F 4-2 3:09
G. Parrish
Pace (FL)
2023 Trey Culotta Invitational
Round 3 (24 Man)
150
12/22
L
TF 15-0 2:09
L. Maneckshaw
East Ascension
2023 Trey Culotta Invitational
Round 2 (24 Man)
150
12/22
W
F 8-0 2:41
T. Inglesby
Holy Innocents (GA)
2023 Trey Culotta Invitational
Round 1 (24 Man)
150
11/21
L
DEC 4-1
W. Kersten
Dutchtown
2023 Spartan Invitational JV
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
JV 157-A
11/21
W
F 6-4 4:56
J. Beauford
Baton Rouge
2023 Spartan Invitational JV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
JV 157-A
11/21
W
F 5-0 1:45
P. Langley
South Beauregard
2023 Spartan Invitational JV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
JV 157-A
11/11
W
DEC 7-2
G. O`Brien
East Ascension
2023 Kickoff at the Corral
Placement Matches (8 Man)
157 JV
11/11
W
F 7-0 2:12
M. Patton
Chalmette
2023 Kickoff at the Corral
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
157 JV
11/11
W
F 7-0 2:46
N. Dominich-Briggs
Fontainebleau
2023 Kickoff at the Corral
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
157 JV
Related Content
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021