Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden Wade
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
IA DAIRY QUEENS
Williamsburg
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/05
W
F 10-5 3:55
P. McCabe
IA HILLBILLY HAY-STACKERS
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
120
03/02
L
F 7-3 2:00
J. Poage
Apex Wrestling
Iowa AAU Girls State
Round 6 - Quartfinals and WB
122
03/02
L
F 0-2 1:54
E. Adams
Decorah
Iowa AAU Girls State
Round 4 - Round of 16 and WB
122
01/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:35
H. Gudenkauf
West Delaware, Manchester
2024 WaMaC Tournament - JV Girls
Round 4
JV-4
01/20
W
Replay
MD 11-3
M. Capper
Williamsburg
2024 WaMaC Tournament - JV Girls
Round 3
JV-4
01/19
W
MD 8-0
I. Hagarty
Solon
2024 WaMaC Tournament - JV Girls
Round 2
JV-4
01/06
W
F 7-6 2:57
E. Hummel
Carlisle
Carlisle/Indianola/Norwalk/Williamsburg
Round 1
125
01/06
W
F 5-2 3:16
K. Inman
Carlisle
Carlisle/Indianola/Norwalk/Williamsburg
Round 1
125
01/05
L
F 4-2 3:14
E. Drury
Vinton-Shellsburg
Williamsburg/Vinton-Shellsburg@West Delaware
Round 1
125
12/19
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
E. Deines
Southeast Polk
Iowa City Liberty Girls Invitational
Round 3
JV-10
12/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:59
E. Grzybek
Cedar Falls
Iowa City Liberty Girls Invitational
Round 2
JV-10
12/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
P. Crawford
North Scott
Iowa City Liberty Girls Invitational
Round 1
JV-10
12/09
L
DEC 4-2 SV
A. Hofer
Linn-Mar
DCG, Linn-Mar, Solon @ Williamsburg
Round 1
120
12/08
L
F 7-4 3:47
A. Mahoney
Solon
Williamsburg,PCR,@Solon
Round 1
125
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:06
K. Munson
Mason City
Girls Dan Gable Donnybrook
Placement (32 Man)
120
12/01
L
F 6-3 4:59
T. Haag
Ankeny
Girls Dan Gable Donnybrook
3rd Round WB (32 Man)
120
11/30
W
DEC 5-0
N. Gentiluomo
Iowa City, West
Girls Dan Gable Donnybrook
2nd Round WB (32 Man)
120
11/30
L
F 2-0 0:38
A. Jelinek
Linn-Mar
Girls Dan Gable Donnybrook
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
120
11/30
W
F 5-0 2:57
M. Delaney
Waukon
Girls Dan Gable Donnybrook
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
11/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
L. Bunting
West Delaware, Manchester
Independence Girls Invitational 2023
Placement Matches (32 Man)
120
11/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
C. Gingerich
West Liberty
Independence Girls Invitational 2023
Semis & 2nd WB (32 Man)
120
11/18
W
Replay
F 15-2 5:27
A. Albert
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Independence Girls Invitational 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (32 Man)
120
11/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:21
B. Swenson
Vinton-Shellsburg
Independence Girls Invitational 2023
Round 3 (32 Man)
120
11/18
W
Replay
F 1-4 2:32
A. Lawler
Cascade
Independence Girls Invitational 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
11/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
T. Sincox
BGM, Brooklyn
South Tama Girls Invitational
Round 3 JV
JV-3
11/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
O. Melsha
Mount Vernon
South Tama Girls Invitational
Round 2 JV
JV-3
11/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
B. Boyd
Grinnell
South Tama Girls Invitational
Round 1 JV
JV-3
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022