May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
jackson kanegan
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Creighton
Creighton Trained WC
Gunn
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
M FOR 0-0
L. Brandt
Palo Alto Hs
2024 SCVAL Finals
5th
Boys 190
02/03
L
M FOR 0-0
O. Shastri
Los Gatos
2024 SCVAL Finals
Saturday Round 5
Boys 190
02/03
L
M FOR 0-0
G. Stein
Fremont (Sunnyvale)
2024 SCVAL Finals
Saturday Semis
Boys 190
02/03
W
DEC 7-6
S. Vallejo
Santa Clara
2024 SCVAL Finals
Saturday Round 2
Boys 190
12/09
L
MD 8-0
B. pennington
Lynbrook
Webber Lawson Boys Varsity Tournament
Round 5
190
12/09
W
F 11-2 2:24
P. Luzardo
Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep
Webber Lawson Boys Varsity Tournament
Round 4
190
12/09
W
F 5-0 4:08
L. Harthcock
Chico
Webber Lawson Boys Varsity Tournament
Round 3
190
12/09
W
FOR 0-0
B. Bye
Monta Vista (Cupertino)
Webber Lawson Boys Varsity Tournament
Round 2.5
190
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:47
A. Aldana
Salinas
Webber Lawson Boys Varsity Tournament
Round 1
190
10/21
W
DEC 9-6
J. Rodriguez
Club Lucha
SCVWA Folkstyle at Palo Alto HS
Round 5 (5 Man)
187-234
10/21
L
F 4-2 3:38
F. Martinez
G Style
SCVWA Folkstyle at Palo Alto HS
Round 3 (5 Man)
187-234
10/21
W
F 2-0 1:43
A. Mejia
Club Lucha
SCVWA Folkstyle at Palo Alto HS
Round 2 (5 Man)
187-234
10/21
W
F 11-1 4:20
E. Pineda
Unattached
SCVWA Folkstyle at Palo Alto HS
Round 1 (5 Man)
187-234
10/07
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
E. Naus
Elite Force Wrestling Club
WORLD CHALLENGE
5th place
218
10/07
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
D. Kiel
Folsom Wrestling Academy
WORLD CHALLENGE
consi semis
218
10/07
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
A. Stanley
Granite Wrestling Club
WORLD CHALLENGE
SEMIS
218
10/07
W
Replay
MD 15-6
O. Gonzalez
Bay Area Dragons
WORLD CHALLENGE
mid wrestlebacks
218
10/07
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
E. Naus
Elite Force Wrestling Club
WORLD CHALLENGE
QUARTER FINALS
218
10/07
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
F. Martinez
G-Style Wrestling
WORLD CHALLENGE
Round 1 (16 Man)
218
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020