Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camryn West
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Olathe Northwest
Olathe Northwest HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-4 4:48
M. Loera
Garden City
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
Rd 8 - 3rd-5th
110
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
K. Leyva
Great Bend
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
Rd 6 - 3rd WB (16 Man)
110
02/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:28
O. Schmidt
Tecumseh-Shawnee Heights
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
Rd 5 - 2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
02/22
L
Replay
F 10-5 4:33
M. Loera
Garden City
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
R2 - Quarters
110
02/22
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:25
A. Haeusler
Manhattan
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A State Championship
Rd 1 - Rd of 16
110
02/10
W
DEC 4-3
M. Brown
Olathe West
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A Regional D
Championship Finals (16 and 8 man)
110
02/10
W
F 10-1 3:32
I. Galindo
Pittsburg
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A Regional D
Championship Semifinals (16 and 8 man)
110
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:06
A. Briner
Shawnee Mission North
KSHSAA Girls 6A-5A Regional D
Championship Quarterfinals (16 and 8 man)
110
02/03
W
DEC 7-1
B. Simbaqueva
Olathe North
Girls Sunflower League Championships
Placements
110
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:25
A. Roberts
SM Northwest
Girls Sunflower League Championships
Rd 4 - Semi
110
02/03
W
F 6-2 0:59
B. Mondragon
Olathe South
Girls Sunflower League Championships
Rd 2 - Quarter & WB 1
110
01/28
W
F 6-8 3:25
S. Castillo
Alma-Wabaunsee HS
4th Annual Washburn Women`s Invitational
Placement Matches (24 Man)
105 Championship
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:06
C. Post
Great Bend
4th Annual Washburn Women`s Invitational
Round 5 (24 Man)
105 Championship
01/27
W
F 2-2 1:35
C. Hardison
Shawnee Mission Northwest
4th Annual Washburn Women`s Invitational
Round 4 (24 Man)
105 Championship
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:56
C. McKinney
Overland Park-Blue Valley
4th Annual Washburn Women`s Invitational
Round 3 (24 Man)
105 Championship
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:22
A. Vazquez
Shawnee-Mill Valley HS
4th Annual Washburn Women`s Invitational
Round 1 (24 Man)
105 Championship
01/18
W
F 4-3 4:53
B. Roberts
Gardner Edgerton HS
Olathe Northwest HS @ Gardner Edgerton HS
Round 1
105
01/13
L
DEC 5-3
M. Alvarez
Dodge City HS
Best of the West 2024
3rd
105
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:38
S. Sath
Wichita-Southeast HS
Best of the West 2024
Cons Semi
105
01/13
W
DEC 6-2
M. Brown
Olathe West HS
Olathe West HS @ Olathe Northwest HS
Round 1
110
01/13
L
DEC 4-2
M. Locke
Basehor-Linwood HS
Best of the West 2024
Semis
105
01/12
W
F 4-0 3:15
A. hernadez
Wichita-East HS
Best of the West 2024
Quarters
105
01/06
W
F 3-3 5:31
N. Ziolkowski
Benton
Mid-Buchanan Girls Invitational
Round 3
105 A
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:20
C. Jones
Harrisonville
Mid-Buchanan Girls Invitational
Round 2
105 A
01/05
W
F 4-1 1:41
S. Mendez
Oak Park
Mid-Buchanan Girls Invitational
Round 1
105 A
12/02
W
F 0-0 2:46
L. Larson
Holton HS
Spring Hill Girls Invitational
3rd
110
12/02
W
F 3-0 1:50
R. Mader
Spring Hill HS
Spring Hill Girls Invitational
Rd 5
110
12/02
L
F 4-0 1:41
H. Holmes
Frontenac HS
Spring Hill Girls Invitational
Rd 4
110
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:41
C. Saylor
Spring Hill HS
Spring Hill Girls Invitational
Rd 2
110
10/08
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
C. Burns
Shawnee heights
Fall Brawl 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
10/08
L
Replay
MD 8-0
E. Price
overland park
Fall Brawl 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023