Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sydney Branch
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Prince George
Team Virginia
Virginia Black
Virginia Team Predator
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
L
VFA 1:05 4-0
N. Radecki
MGW Paris Odyssey
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
3rd Place
46 kg
05/05
L
VSU1 13-2 3:08
B. Manno
MGW Tokyo Titans
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
Semi-Finals
46 kg
05/05
W
VFA 5:15 22-15
E. Santos
Cordoba Trained Red
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
Quarter-Finals
46 kg
05/04
L
VSU 10-0 1:39
V. Solorio
PA West HS
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 4
46 kg
05/04
W
VSU 10-0 0:13
R. Tarmey
Doughgirls
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 3
46 kg
05/04
W
VSU 10-0 1:24
K. Seville
MGW Athens Thunder
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 1
46 kg
01/18
L
MD 12-4
L. Craig
Matoaca
Prince George Quad
Round 1
106
01/18
W
F 0-0
D. Morgan
Petersburg
Prince George Quad
Round 1
113
01/11
W
F 0-0 2:25
J. Mackin
Hopewell
@CH/HHS/PG Tri
Round 1
106
11/30
W
F 8-0 3:48
T. McKinley
Henrico
Prince George Quad
Round 1
106
11/11
W
VPO1 10-2
S. Logue
Razor GWC
2023 SEPA Quaker Holiday Duals 15U/ Girls
RR Rnd 5
100 lbs
11/11
W
VPO1 7-2
E. Acampora
Misfits Nitro
2023 SEPA Quaker Holiday Duals 15U/ Girls
RR Rnd 4
100 lbs
11/11
W
VSU1 13-3 1:49
B. Pendergast
MGW Impulse
2023 SEPA Quaker Holiday Duals 15U/ Girls
RR Rnd 3
100 lbs
11/11
W
VSU1 12-2 2:52
L. Namerow
Misfits Steel Force
2023 SEPA Quaker Holiday Duals 15U/ Girls
RR Rnd 2
100 lbs
11/11
W
VSU 10-0 1:14
F. Hall
LAWW
2023 SEPA Quaker Holiday Duals 15U/ Girls
RR Rnd 1
100 lbs
10/01
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
M. Copeland
Francis Howell Vikings
USA Girls Midwest Nationals with RUDIS
Placement
100
10/01
W
F 2-0 0:18
A. Barker
Arlington Tigers
USA Girls Midwest Nationals with RUDIS
Round 4
100
10/01
L
F 2-0 1:00
M. Hairston
Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy
USA Girls Midwest Nationals with RUDIS
r1
100
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024