Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Mikle
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Mattawan HS
Michigan
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
W
DEC 6-4 SV
M. Klampenberg
Bloomingdale HS
Portage Northern JV
Quarterfinals
175
02/03
L
DEC 5-3
A. Schramm
Kalamazoo Central HS
SMAC Conference Championship 2024
Finals (8 Man)
JV-15
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:57
J. Meaux
Portage Northern HS
SMAC Conference Championship 2024
Round 2 JV and Prelims
JV-15
02/03
W
TF 20-3 4:38
M. Zaman
Gull Lake HS
SMAC Conference Championship 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
JV-15
12/06
W
F 7-5 7:00
S. Chaudhry
Kalamazoo Central HS
Mattawan Opening Night Quad Girls
Round 1
110
10/01
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:06
B. Hake
Oxford
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
champ round
185
10/01
L
F 2-0 0:29
M. DeGrado
Region WA
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
champ rd1
185
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024