Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Farruh Ibrohimjonov
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 5-1 3:02
B. Brazier
AC Flora
2024 SCHSL 4A Lower State Championship
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
02/17
W
DEC 3-2
J. Catalan
Hilton Head
2024 SCHSL 4A Lower State Championship
Consi of 4
120 lbs
02/17
L
F 9-4 5:55
K. McCallum
May River
2024 SCHSL 4A Lower State Championship
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
02/06
L
F 0-0 1:49
M. Johnson
James Island Charter School
James Island Charter School @ Myrtle Beach
Round 1
120
01/27
W
DEC 0-6
K. Esaw
Wilson
2024 SCHSL 4A Region 6 Tournament
3rd Place
120 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 4-9
A. Rosado
South Florence
2024 SCHSL 4A Region 6 Tournament
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
01/25
W
F 4-0 3:47
W. Cook
Hartsville
Hartsville & MB tri
Round 1
120
01/13
L
FOR
E. Shepphard
Conway
2024 Pee-Dee Individual Classic Tournament
Consi of 4
106 lbs
01/13
L
MD 10-1
B. Bowers
Aynor
2024 Pee-Dee Individual Classic Tournament
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
01/11
L
DEC 13-6
A. Rosado
South Florence
North Myrtle Beach Tri
Round 1
120
01/11
W
F 0-0 1:19
L. Moore
Wilson
North Myrtle Beach Tri
Round 1
120
12/19
L
TF 16-1 5:00
S. Kidder
Loris
Battle at the Beach
1st Place Match
113
12/19
W
DEC 6-5
B. Corban
Hoggard
Battle at the Beach
Champ. Round 2
113
12/10
W
F 0-0
K. Michau
Georgetown
@ Georgetown Quad
Round 1
113
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
C. Gordon
Socastee
Low Country Invitational
Round 6
113
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
M. Hamilton
North Central
Low Country Invitational
Round 3
113
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
J. Luz
Stratford
Low Country Invitational
Round 2
113
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
M. Bartashus
Waccamaw
Low Country Invitational
Round 1
113
11/30
W
TF 16-0 4:11
Z. Michell
South Brunswick
tri w/ south brunswick & myrtle beach
Round 1
113
11/30
W
DEC 7-4
S. Kidder
Loris
Loris vs. Myrtle Beach
Round 1
113
11/30
L
F 0-0 1:41
B. Trujillo
New Hanover
tri w/ south brunswick & myrtle beach
Round 1
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020