Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Emely Rodriguez
Results
Videos
International Results
Season
2024
2023
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 2-6 2:11
A. Caban
Elmira College
NCWWC Region I
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
02/24
L
F 0-0 0:14
L. Daley
Sacred Heart
NCWWC Region I
Quarters & WBs (16 man ONLY)
170
01/05
L
F 5-0 1:02
T. Roberts
Presbyterian
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Round 1 (16 Team)
170
01/05
L
F 4-0 2:24
N. Martinez
Aurora
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Round 1 (3 Team)
170
01/05
L
F 10-0 1:18
N. Burgess
Adrian College
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
170
01/05
L
F 4-0 0:09
S. Caringi
Gannon University
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Round 2 (3 Team)
170
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
W
F 0-0 1:36
D. Flores
Alvernia
NJCU Duals
Round 1
170
12/15
L
F 0-0 0:59
H. Dahlquist
Elmira College
Northeast Regional Duals
Round 1
170
12/12
L
F 0-0 1:37
J. Hahn
East Stroudsburg University
NJCU Duals
Round 1
170
12/07
W
F 0-0 5:13
M. Maloy
Western New England
Northeast Regional Duals
Round 1
170
12/04
L
F 4-0
L. Daley
Sacred Heart
Northeast Regional Duals
Round 1
170
12/03
L
F 0-0 0:33
P. Delong
East Stroudsburg University
Northeast Regional Duals
Round 1
170
11/12
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
S. Hill
North Central College
Adrian College Womens Invite.
cons R2
170
11/12
L
Replay
F 6-0 0:45
C. Flaherty
North Central College
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Round 2
170
11/12
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:24
N. Shisler
Delawar Valley University
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Round 1 (32 Man)
170
11/11
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:41
M. Hiles
Frostburg Sate University
Adrian Womens Duals 2023
Round 4 (16 Team)
170.0
11/11
L
Replay
F 0-11 0:32
E. Novak
Hiram
Adrian Womens Duals 2023
Round 3 (16 Team)
155.0
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022