Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden Mann
Results
College Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
DEF 8-0 3:29
M. Venson
Centenary (NJ)
Delaware Valley @ Centenary (NJ)
Round 1
157
02/12
W
DEC 6-1
G. Lynch
Cortland State
Quad Meet
Round 1
157
02/05
L
F 5-25
N. Sacco
TCNJ
Quad Meet
Round 1
165
01/28
W
F 0-0 2:17
J. Caricato
Castleton
Alvernia Duals
Round 1
157
01/27
L
F 9-0 1:52
J. Rezac
Alvernia University
Alvernia Duals
Round 1
157
01/27
W
MD 10-0
T. Vician
Trinity (CT)
Alvernia Duals
Round 1
165
01/20
L
F 3-0 0:38
J. Rezac
Alvernia University
2024 MAC Championships
Round 1
157
01/20
L
F 7-0 2:27
R. Smith
Stevens Tech
2024 MAC Championships
Round 1
157
01/20
W
DEC 8-4
C. Gainer
---
2024 MAC Championships
Round 1
157
01/20
W
TF 17-2 5:47
B. Murphy
---
2024 MAC Championships
Round 1
157
01/12
L
F 0-0 3:59
S. Monteiro
Western New England
Western New England @ Delaware Valley
Round 1
165
01/06
W
F 3-0 0:37
L. Ledebohm
Pennsylvania College of Technology
Penn College Invitational
Round 1
157
01/06
L
F 3-0 2:09
B. Chapman
Castleton
Penn College Invitational
Round 1
157
01/06
W
TF 18-2 5:04
C. Comer
Averett
Penn College Invitational
Round 1
157
01/06
W
DEC 8-3
J. Caricato
Castleton
Penn College Invitational
Round 1
157
12/16
W
TF 17-2
B. Branson
Otterbein University
Kalahari Duals
Round 1 (64 Team)
157
12/16
W
F 3-0
O. Atienza
Alma
Kalahari Duals
Round 1 (64 Team)
157
12/03
W
F 6-1 1:12
M. Kling
Williamson Free School of Mechanical Trades
Bob Quade Cyclone Open
Round 1
157
12/03
W
MD 12-1
A. Pietri
Unattached
Bob Quade Cyclone Open
Round 1
157
12/03
L
DEC 3-0
M. Venson
Centenary (NJ)
Bob Quade Cyclone Open
Round 1
157
12/03
W
F 10-1 2:47
S. Ayoub
Bergen Community College
Bob Quade Cyclone Open
Round 1
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024