Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
dionna schulz
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Hill country Wildcats Wrestlin
Lampasas
Lampasas (Girls)
Lampasas High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 0-0 1:43
S. Reagor
Georgetown
UIL Girls Region 3-5A
Rnd 3 2nd W
114
02/09
W
DEC 8-4
L. Barron
Humble Kingwood Park
UIL Girls Region 3-5A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
114
02/09
L
F 7-2 2:20
A. Rodriguez
Lamar Fulshear
UIL Girls Region 3-5A
Round 1 (16 Man)
114
01/31
W
F 5-1 3:39
M. Newton
Georgetown East View
UIL Girls District 10-5A
Round 6
114
01/31
W
DEC 9-2
S. Figueroa
Pflugerville Hendrickson
UIL Girls District 10-5A
Round 5
114
01/31
L
F 7-1 3:31
S. Reagor
Georgetown
UIL Girls District 10-5A
Round 4
114
01/24
W
F 4-6 5:23
H. Labbe
Liberty Hill
Georgetown Tri
Round 1
114
01/21
L
F 7-1 4:18
S. Reagor
Georgetown
CSHS Lady Cougar Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
114
01/20
W
F 8-6 4:42
A. Cantero
College Station
CSHS Lady Cougar Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
114
01/20
W
F 2-2 3:59
E. Villegas
Katy Taylor
CSHS Lady Cougar Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
114
01/20
W
F 10-2 2:29
E. Li
Katy Taylor
CSHS Lady Cougar Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
114
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:13
K. Rogers
Cy-Fair
CSHS Lady Cougar Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
114
01/20
W
F 4-0 1:24
J. Regalado
Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated (Girls)
CSHS Lady Cougar Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
114
01/06
L
F 6-0 2:56
S. Garza
La Vernia
2024 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Girls
Semis
114
01/06
W
F 0-0 2:48
J. Casiano
La Vernia
2024 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Girls
Round 5
114
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:43
M. Partain
Comal Davenport
2024 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Girls
Quarters
114
01/05
W
F 0-4 4:55
D. Mostamand
Friendswood
2024 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Girls
Round 2
114
01/05
W
F 2-0 3:08
N. Cook
Austin Bowie
2024 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
114
12/01
L
DEF 0-0
N. Hernandez
Round Rock
Georgetown ThrowDown Girls 2023
Round 4
114
12/01
L
DEF 2-0 1:01
A. Roe
Leander
Georgetown ThrowDown Girls 2023
Round 2
114
11/18
L
F 2-1 0:28
P. Guerrero
Houston Clear Lake
2023 Capital Classic Girls
Round 5
114
11/18
W
F 3-9 4:18
G. Provost
Killeen Harker Heights (Girls)
2023 Capital Classic Girls
Round 4 Quarters
114
11/18
W
F 7-0 2:06
K. Grimm
Copperas Cove (Girls)
2023 Capital Classic Girls
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
114
11/17
L
F 2-0 1:21
R. Corley
Cedar Park (Girls)
2023 Capital Classic Girls
Round 2
114
10/07
W
F 7-1 2:20
A. Roe
Heart and Pride Wrestling Club
HPWC VII
Round 5 (5 Man)
120
10/07
L
F 4-0 1:05
E. Sanchez
Ohana Northeast Academy
HPWC VII
Round 4 (5 Man)
120
10/07
L
F 8-2 2:09
Z. Wooldridge
No Team
HPWC VII
Round 3 (5 Man)
120
10/07
L
F 3-2 4:00
S. Reagor
Righteous Wrestling Club
HPWC VII
Round 2 (5 Man)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024