Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kyler Reisner
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/18
W
DEC 6-1
B. DeFreece
Carey Jr High
2023 SEWAC Conference
Placement Matches
105
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:46
G. Robinson
Johnson Junior High
2023 SEWAC Conference
Round 5 Cons Semis and finals of RR
105
11/18
W
MD 10-0
T. James
Lusk
2023 SEWAC Conference
Round 4 Semifinals
105
11/18
L
DEC 4-2
A. Grooman
Laramie Middle School
2023 SEWAC Conference
Round 2 Quarterfinals
105
11/11
L
DEC 8-1
B. Sears
CY Middle School
Douglas MS Invitational
SF
105
11/11
W
DEC 6-3
O. Valdovinos
Alliance Middle School
Douglas MS Invitational
Cons Only
105
11/11
L
F 4-0 1:17
G. Bohlander
Wheatland
Douglas MS Invitational
QF
105
11/11
W
DEC 9-4
A. Poepel
CCA
Douglas MS Invitational
Round 1
105
11/04
L
F 5-2 1:31
A. Grooman
Laramie Middle School
Bulldog Battles 2023
Round 3
103-106
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:21
G. Bohlander
Wheatland Middle School
Bulldog Battles 2023
Round 2
103-106
11/04
L
F 6-4 2:30
X. Hellman
Rawlins Middle School
Bulldog Battles 2023
Round 1
103-106
10/21
W
F 2-0 0:34
M. Browne
Laramie Middle School
Thunderdome Throwdown
Round 5
96-99
10/21
W
F 6-0 1:25
D. Hagen
Wheatland Middle School
Thunderdome Throwdown
Round 3
96-99
10/21
W
F 2-0 0:46
A. Young
Carey Jr High
Thunderdome Throwdown
Round 2
96-99
10/21
W
F 4-1 1:15
K. Bento
Carey Jr High
Thunderdome Throwdown
Round 1
96-99
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024