Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Scarlet Richards
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
ALA - Gilbert North
ALA Gilbert North
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
DEC 8-2
K. Kynaston
Palominas Pintos
2024 Copper State Championships - Girls
5th Cons (32) 3rd Cons (16) 1st Cons (8)
115
01/27
W
DEC 5-3
M. Rivera-Cain
Grindhouse
2024 Copper State Championships - Girls
Semis; 4th Cons (32) 2nd (16)
115
01/27
L
F 6-2 2:38
M. Martinez
Dominate Club Wrestling
2024 Copper State Championships - Girls
Quarterfinals (All)
115
01/27
W
F 4-0 0:18
K. Rodriguez
Queen Creek Junior High
2024 Copper State Championships - Girls
Round 2 (32) Round 1 (16)
115
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:49
A. Reynoso
Somerton Middle School
2024 Copper State Championships - Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
115
01/06
L
F 7-0 4:25
P. Seimy
KBT
RAISE UP RUMBLE
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
01/06
W
F 8-1 3:18
M. Castanon
Green Valley
RAISE UP RUMBLE
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
01/06
L
MD 11-2
J. Hoopes
Highland Junior high
RAISE UP RUMBLE
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
01/06
W
F 1-2 4:00
R. Meason
Crismon Wrestling
RAISE UP RUMBLE
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
11/11
L
DEC 2-1
X. Brown
American Leadership Academy West Foothills
The Charger Challenge
Placement (24 Man)
105
11/11
L
DEC 3-1
L. Perez
JO Combs Middle School
The Charger Challenge
Semis & WB (24 Man)
105
11/11
W
F 7-0 1:53
S. Solomon
Benjamin Franklin
The Charger Challenge
Quarters & WB (24 Man)
105
11/11
W
DEC 5-2
E. Ellsworth
Heritage Academy Gateway
The Charger Challenge
Round 2 (24 Man)
105
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024