Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Brien
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Hardin
Hardin Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 8-0 1:23
H. Bankert
Park (Livingston)/Sweet Grass County (Big Timber)
MHSA A Eastern Divisional
Quarterfinals and WB
145
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:53
T. Bazaldua
Billings Central/Joliet
MHSA A Eastern Divisional
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/27
L
F 5-0 1:46
B. Hoverson
Custer County
Battle on the Big Horn
Round 3 (4 Man)
138E
01/27
L
F 5-0 1:40
N. Evenson
Red Lodge
Battle on the Big Horn
Round 2 (4 Man)
138E
01/27
W
F 6-2 1:34
L. Hendrickson
Billings West
Battle on the Big Horn
Round 1 (4 Man)
138E
01/06
L
F 2-5 1:47
E. Broadbrooks
Huntley Project (Worden)
Tom LeProwse JV Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:14
E. Arciga
Lockwood (Billings)
Tom LeProwse JV Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
12/15
L
F 3-0 2:56
M. Jolliff
Huntley Project (Worden)
Huntley Project Invitational 2023
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
Varsity 138
12/15
L
F 5-0 0:55
C. Sanderson
Billings West
Huntley Project Invitational 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
Varsity 138
12/02
L
DEC 9-7
I. Stonehocker
Williston
Sidney Eagle Invitational 2023
2nd WB (16 Man) & 4th WB (32 Man)
JV 138
12/02
L
F 7-8 3:49
M. Malloy
Custer Co
Sidney Eagle Invitational 2023
Rd 2 Champ & WB (32 Man) & Rd 1 16 Man
JV 138
12/01
L
F 2-2 1:24
E. Broadbrooks
Huntley Project (Worden)
Huntley Project (Worden) @ Hardin
Round 1
138
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:52
B. Thompson
Minot
Sidney Eagle Dual Tournament 2023
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
138
12/01
L
F 10-2 0:57
O. Black
Mead
Sidney Eagle Dual Tournament 2023
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
138
12/01
L
F 2-7 1:38
T. Gillen
Dickinson JV
Sidney Eagle Dual Tournament 2023
Semis & WB (16 Team)
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/12
L
F 4-2 1:27
G. Zemski
Sheridan
Junior Battle on the Bighorn
Round 3 (4 Man)
126-133
11/12
L
F 2-0 0:32
H. Hoiness
---
Junior Battle on the Bighorn
Round 2 (4 Man)
126-133
11/12
L
F 6-0 2:28
R. Murry
---
Junior Battle on the Bighorn
Round 1 (4 Man)
126-133
11/09
W
F 4-1 2:51
M. Colvin
Huntley Project
Lockwood Middle School Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
126-130
11/08
L
F 5-0 0:51
M. DeForrest
Laurel
Lockwood Middle School Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
126-130
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:50
B. Keysor
Sidney
2022 WMS Bronco Invite
Round 4 (5 Man)
123-129
11/05
W
F 2-0 0:56
B. Jr.
Williston
2022 WMS Bronco Invite
Round 3
123-129
11/05
W
F 2-0 0:29
S. Moala
Glasgow
2022 WMS Bronco Invite
Round 2
123-129
11/05
W
F 2-0 0:44
J. Corpron
Wolf Point
2022 WMS Bronco Invite
Round 1
123-129
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024