Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Blake Dunning
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
L. Stansberry
Flathead (Kalispell)
MHSA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
AA - 170
02/09
W
Replay
F 11-1 4:50
L. Gage
Great Falls CMR
MHSA State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
AA - 170
02/09
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
B. Shaw
Gallatin (Bozeman)
MHSA State Championships
Round 1
AA - 170
02/03
W
DEC 6-3
C. Kipp
Helena Capital
MHSA AA Western Divisional
Placements
170
02/03
L
F 4-0 2:23
L. Stansberry
Flathead (Kalispell)
MHSA AA Western Divisional
Consi Semis
170
02/03
W
DEC 5-4
D. Mitchell
Missoula Big Sky / Loyola Sacred Heart
MHSA AA Western Divisional
Semis & WB
170
02/02
L
DEC 4-3
C. Nance
Flathead (Kalispell)
MHSA AA Western Divisional
Quarterfinals and WB
170
01/27
L
DEC 11-5
T. Davis
Missoula Big Sky / Loyola Sacred Heart
Garden City Duals
Round 1
170
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:59
L. Nygard
Missoula Hellgate
Garden City Duals
Round 1
170
01/20
W
DEC 7-3
B. Shaw
Gallatin (Bozeman)
Montana AA Duals
---
170
01/20
L
MD 11-2
N. Gentry
Belgrade
Montana AA Duals
---
170
01/18
W
F 0-0
J. McMillan
Helena Capital
Missoula Sentinel @ Helena Capital
Round 1
170
01/18
L
F 0-0
A. Cuchine
Butte
Missoula Sentinel @ Butte
Round 1
170
01/13
L
MD 14-3
A. Browning
Coeur d Alene
Jug Beck Rocky Mountain Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
170
01/13
L
F 6-0 2:45
D. Warner
Frenchtown
Jug Beck Rocky Mountain Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
01/13
W
DEF 0-0 0:04
J. Lefler
University High
Jug Beck Rocky Mountain Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
01/12
W
F 4-1 1:12
L. Nygard
Missoula Hellgate
Jug Beck Rocky Mountain Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
01/12
L
F 5-0 1:53
E. Harvey
Mead
Jug Beck Rocky Mountain Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
01/12
W
DEC 6-3
C. Kemper
Lake City
Jug Beck Rocky Mountain Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
01/06
W
F 5-2 5:34
J. Bateson
Bozeman
Tom LeProwse JV Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
170
01/06
W
F 7-4 3:55
D. Mitchell
Missoula Big Sky / Loyola Sacred Heart
Tom LeProwse JV Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
170
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:47
C. Kipp
Helena Capital
Tom LeProwse JV Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
170
01/06
L
F 7-1 2:23
H. Hagenbarth
Beaverhead Co. (Dillon) / Twin Bridges / Sheridan
Tom LeProwse Boys Tournament
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
170
01/06
W
DEC 5-3 SV
C. Berg
Poplar
Tom LeProwse Boys Tournament
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
170
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:41
P. Cicero
Billings West
Tom LeProwse Boys Tournament
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
170
01/02
W
F 1-2 1:32
S. Harkins
Helena
Missoula Sentinel @ Helena
Round 1
170
12/08
W
F 3-2 4:36
S. Harkins
Helena
Jim Street Mining City Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
170a
12/08
W
F 6-1 2:33
W. Dorrington
Helena Capital
Jim Street Mining City Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
170a
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024