May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
luke hale
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
J. Pierce
East Central High School
2024 MISSHSAA Individual State Tournament
---
138
02/24
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:42
M. Borgers
Lewisburg
2024 MISSHSAA Individual State Tournament
Consi Semifinals
138
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:55
C. Daugherty
Vancleave High School
2024 MISSHSAA Individual State Tournament
Championship Semifinals
138
02/23
W
Replay
F 8-2 4:46
M. Lyons
Oak Grove HS
2024 MISSHSAA Individual State Tournament
Championship Quarterfinals
138
02/18
W
Replay
TF 17-2 4:20
M. Borgers
Lewisburg
MISSHSAA North State Individual
1st Place Match
138
02/17
W
Replay
TF 17-2 3:50
G. Holley
South Pontotoc
MISSHSAA North State Individual
Championship Semifinals
138
02/17
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:05
J. Miller
Center Hill
MISSHSAA North State Individual
Championship Quarterfinals
138
02/03
W
F 5-2 0:52
G. Shaner
Oxford High School
MISSHSAA Dual Team State
Placement Matches (8 Team)
138
02/03
W
F 4-1 3:10
M. Borgers
Lewisburg
MISSHSAA Dual Team State
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
138
02/03
W
F 6-0 3:37
C. Steele
St Martin
MISSHSAA Dual Team State
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
138
01/27
W
TF 15-0 2:38
M. Ewing
Center Hill
MISSHSAA North State Duals Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
140
01/11
W
MD 15-1
G. Holley
South Pontotoc
South Pontotoc vs. North Pontotoc High School
Round 1
138
12/09
W
F 3-0 0:47
M. Ewing
Center Hill
Charger Challenge
Placement Rounds
138
12/09
W
F 11-1 2:15
M. Borgers
Lewisburg
Charger Challenge
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:48
W. Holladay
French Camp Academy
Charger Challenge
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/04
W
F 0-0 1:15
G. Holley
South Pontotoc
South Pontotoc @ North Pontotoc High School
Round 1
138
12/01
W
F 0-0 4:20
A. Maxemchuk
Lewisburg
Lewisburg @ North Pontotoc High School
Round 1
138
12/01
W
F 0-0 5:05
M. Ewing
Center Hill
Center Hill @ North Pontotoc High School
Round 1
138
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020