Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keegan Whitney
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 14-3 1:47
S. Baker
Litchfield Youth Wrestling
2024 Tomahawk Throwdown [NH]
Consi of 4
NN lbs
01/21
L
DEC 8-3
S. Snavely
Merrimack Middle School
2024 Tomahawk Throwdown [NH]
Quarter-Finals
NN lbs
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:33
H. Petruzzi
Exeter Blue Hawks/CMS
Timberlane Youth K-8 Open
Consi of 4
6 lbs
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:10
c. roussell
Smittys Barn
Timberlane Youth K-8 Open
Quarter-Finals
6 lbs
10/07
L
F 15-5 2:07
K. Cook
Top Flight Wrestling Academy
War Dog's Unleash the Dog's Tournament
RR Rnd 3
7-8 G lbs
10/07
L
F 4-1 1:21
B. Boccia
Doughboy
War Dog's Unleash the Dog's Tournament
RR Rnd 2
7-8 G lbs
10/07
L
F 5-0 1:28
K. George
Top Flight Wrestling Academy
War Dog's Unleash the Dog's Tournament
RR Rnd 1
7-8 G lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/24
L
F 2-0 0:31
J. Grady
Ashland Jr Clockers
The 'Merica Tournament
RR Rnd 5
U12 C lbs
06/24
L
F 7-1 1:05
G. Rodriguez
Elite NJ
The 'Merica Tournament
RR Rnd 4
U12 C lbs
06/24
L
F 8-2 2:22
Z. Thomas
New Britain Twisters Youth Wrestling Club
The 'Merica Tournament
RR Rnd 2
U12 C lbs
06/24
L
DEC 10-5
L. Bettencourt
Falcons Wrestling Club
The 'Merica Tournament
RR Rnd 1
U12 C lbs
06/10
W
DEC 5-4
J. Brown
War Dog Wrestling Club
War Dog's 2023 Kennel Klassic
RR Rnd 3
56G lbs
06/10
L
DEC 10-3
A. Johnson
Saco Valley Wrestling Club
War Dog's 2023 Kennel Klassic
RR Rnd 2
56G lbs
06/10
L
F 2-0 0:38
M. Clark
The Empire Wrestling Club
War Dog's 2023 Kennel Klassic
RR Rnd 1
56G lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024