Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alanis Smith
Results
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:35
a. Neilson
Juab
Utah Girls Dual State Championships 2023
Placement (12 Team)
100
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:41
A. Ballantyne
Westlake
Utah Girls Dual State Championships 2023
Round 4 (12 Team)
100
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:01
A. Hansen
Olympus
Utah Girls Dual State Championships 2023
Round 2 (12 Team)
100
01/21
W
F 10-1 1:19
L. EAST
Farmington
Utah Girls Dual State Championships 2023
Round 3 (12 Team)
100
01/14
L
F 6-0 2:13
K. Brandley
Fremont
Redhawks Rumble Girls
1st
100
01/14
W
F 14-4 3:34
A. Baxter
Mountain Crest
Redhawks Rumble Girls
Semis
100
01/14
W
F 4-7 3:36
K. Duncan
Union
Redhawks Rumble Girls
Quarters & WB
100
01/07
L
FOR 0-0
S. Bevan
Mountain Crest
MC Filly Invitational
Placement
105
01/07
W
F 14-3 2:36
A. Wadley
Westlake
MC Filly Invitational
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
105
01/07
L
MD 10-1
R. Towers
Olympus
MC Filly Invitational
Semi`s
105
01/07
L
F 2-2 1:29
S. Caldwell
Davis
MC Filly Invitational
Round 2
105
01/07
W
F 2-0 3:22
A. Choate
Mountain Crest
MC Filly Invitational
Round 1
105
12/10
L
F 5-5 4:32
A. Crest)
Bear River 2
Bear River Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
105
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:48
J. Tolman
Mountain Crest
Bear River Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
105
12/10
L
MD 14-2
P. Andre
Syracuse
Bear River Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
105
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:30
G. Hill
Copper Hills
Bear River Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
105
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024