May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kayden Krantz
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
W
F 9-6 3:59
O. Presler
Byron Center WC
Byron Center Approaching Greatness
Round 3 (4 Man)
66
03/10
L
F 4-7 3:58
H. Gardener
Whitehall Vikings
MYWAY West Regional
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
69
02/18
L
F 9-4 2:02
G. Kenyon
Allegan Area
Cornerstone Meijer State Games
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
66
02/18
L
TF 16-0 3:19
H. Olson
Comstock Park
Cornerstone Meijer State Games
Placement Matches (8 Man)
66
02/18
W
F 5-0 0:37
A. Toris
Northview Wildcats
Cornerstone Meijer State Games
Semis & WB (8 Man)
66
02/18
W
F 2-0 1:10
C. Shank
Whitehall Vikings
Cornerstone Meijer State Games
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
66
02/11
W
MD 19-5
F. Grillo
Rockford WC
Fremont Open & Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
66
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:45
J. Chupp
Wildcat WC - Lakeview
Fremont Open & Novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
66
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:13
O. Nash
Ionia WC
Fremont Open & Novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
66
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/04
L
FOR 0-0
K. Stepheny
Reed City Youth Wrestling
BATTLE AT THE BALLPARK
Placement Matches (8 Man)
49-50
06/04
W
F 2-0 0:10
B. Trudgeon
Barry County Grapplers
BATTLE AT THE BALLPARK
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
49-50
06/03
W
F 2-0 0:22
E. Johnson
Region Wrestling Academy
BATTLE AT THE BALLPARK
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
49-50
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020