Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jose Alvarenga giron
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Force WC
Force Wrestling Club
Hackettstown
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 0-0 3:23
L. Sinkewicz
Delaware Valley Regional
NJSIAA Region 3
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
165
02/24
L
MD 10-1
N. Ott
Hanover Park Hs
NJSIAA Region 3
Quarters (16 Man)
165
02/23
W
F 0-0 5:51
D. Mihalakakos
Morristown
NJSIAA Region 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
02/17
L
DEC 7-4
M. Fahmie
Whippany Park
NJSIAA District 11
First Place
165
02/17
W
F 0-0 4:41
L. Lewis
St. Benedict`s Prep
NJSIAA District 11
Semis (16 Man)
165
02/17
W
F 0-0 3:31
J. Wagner
West Morris Central
NJSIAA District 11
Quarters (16 Man)
165
12/16
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
N. Puskar
Norwin
Beast of the East 2023
Consolation Round 2 (11 Mats)
165
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 9-5
A. Fallon
New Kent
Beast of the East 2023
Consolation Round 1 (11 Mats)
165
12/16
L
Replay
DEC 14-7
D. Sumpolec
Notre Dame
Beast of the East 2023
Championship Round 1 (11 Mats)
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/08
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
I. Sutherland
Savage WA White
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Finals (2 Team)
170
07/08
W
Replay
F 15-2 2:53
B. Hart
Team 302 Blue
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 2 (6 Team)
170
07/08
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
A. Fonseca
Este Built Gold
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 3 (6 Team)
182
07/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:29
J. Ebaugh
SLWC
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 2 (4 Team)
170
07/08
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
N. Myrick
U2 Upstate Uprising
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 1 (4 Team)
170
07/08
L
Replay
F 8-1 1:44
M. Smith
Buccaneers WC
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 5 (6 Team)
170
07/08
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
N. Faldetta
Orchard South WC
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 1 (6 Team)
170
05/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:48
X. Smith
Diep Waters
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
170 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:02
D. Mallory
Elite Athletic Club
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
170 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
TF 16-1 2:32
T. SECOY
Storm Menace
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
170 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
MD 12-1
M. Celestine
Warriors Wrestling Club
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
170 lbs
05/27
L
Replay
TF 15-0 3:00
J. Hockenberry-Folk
Anchor Wrestling Club
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
170 lbs
05/27
L
Replay
F 9-1 2:26
S. Mentzer
Team Shutt Nation
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
170 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020