Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jade Plank
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Team Name
KS
Kansas
Team of Hard Knox
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/23
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:14
H. Rocklin
Colorado
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
Mid Wrestlebacks
120
06/23
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:13
C. Francis
Idaho
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
06/22
L
Replay
TF 8-0 0:21
A. Vancott
Utah
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
semis and last consi
120
06/22
W
Replay
F 8-2 0:40
R. Curry
Alaska
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
Mid Wrestlebacks
120
06/22
L
Replay
F 6-0 0:36
K. Caballero
Hawaii
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
Quarters
120
06/04
L
Replay
F 9-1 2:56
R. Walker
MO
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 4
122
06/04
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:21
M. Greene
MO
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 2
122
05/07
W
DEC 9-5
A. Albright
Frontenac
USAWKS Freestyle State - Kids & Womens
Round 3 (4 Man)
122
05/07
L
TF 12-1 1:24
K. Hitchcock
Lawrence Elite Wrestling Club
USAWKS Freestyle State - Kids & Womens
Round 2 (4 Man)
122
05/07
W
F 5-4 3:26
M. Riley
Saw Training Center
USAWKS Freestyle State - Kids & Womens
Round 1 (4 Man)
122
05/07
L
F 8-1 2:47
A. Albright
Frontenac
USAWKS Greco State - Kids & Womens
Round 3 (4 Man)
117-122-127
05/07
L
F 4-0 0:40
A. Hinojos
Newton Wrestling Club
USAWKS Greco State - Kids & Womens
Round 2 (4 Man)
117-122-127
05/07
L
F 4-0 0:34
B. Burenheide
Rock Creek
USAWKS Greco State - Kids & Womens
Round 1 (4 Man)
117-122-127
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022