Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Palmeri
Results
Videos
College Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Brockport
Saint John Fisher
St. John Fisher
St. John`s Fisher
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
L
F 5-3 5:07
M. Beers
Delaware Valley
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
157
12/02
L
DEC 5-1
J. Averill
Ithaca
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
157
11/11
L
DEC 7-1
B. Piatti
Oswego State
SUNY Brockport Quad
Round 1
157
11/08
L
MD 12-4
N. Daerr
Seton Hill
Buffalo Duals
Round 1
157
11/08
L
DEC 8-3
W. Houser
Glenville State University
Buffalo Duals
Round 1
157
11/01
L
TF 18-2 3:05
T. Raines
Buffalo
Buffalo Duals
Round 1
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:28
A. Maser
Penn State Behrend
St. John Fisher @ Penn State Behrend
Round 1
165
01/21
L
DEC 5-0
T. Rector
Adrian
Dr. Si Ostrach Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
165
01/21
L
F 7-1 5:31
T. Potter
Albion
Dr. Si Ostrach Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
165
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:05
K. Martin
Defiance
Dr. Si Ostrach Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
165
01/21
L
MD 11-2
M. Arch
Case Western Reserve
Dr. Si Ostrach Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
165
11/19
L
F 2-0 2:41
J. Smith
Alfred State
ECWC Championships
Consi Quarters
157
11/19
W
DEC 8-3
T. Kauffman
Alfred State
ECWC Championships
WB 4
157
11/19
W
F 2-0 1:47
T. Sheehan
St. John Fisher
ECWC Championships
WB 3
157
11/19
W
F 6-0 1:31
D. Johnson
Oswego
ECWC Championships
WB 2
157
11/19
L
MD 10-2
W. Pierre-Louis
Ithaca
ECWC Championships
Round of 16
157
11/12
L
DEC 6-3
K. Klein
SUNY-Cortland
Racich Rumble
Consi of 8 #2
157 lbs
11/12
W
TF 19-4 5:58
T. Lapinski
---
Racich Rumble
Consi of 8 #1
157 lbs
11/12
W
MD 12-4
O. Davidson
Saint John Fisher
Racich Rumble
Consi of 16 #2
157 lbs
11/12
W
MD 17-3
J. Visciano
SUNY-Cortland
Racich Rumble
Consi of 16 #1
157 lbs
11/12
L
DEC 6-4
G. Croce
Delaware Valley
Racich Rumble
Round of 32
157 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022