Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, TBD
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaydin Johnes
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Team Name
Immortal
Immortal Athletics WC
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
W
TF 10-0 0:27
Z. Moyer
Guerrilla Wrestling Club
Osage Freestyle Tournament
Freestyle
16U - Men-3
04/27
W
DEC 10-10
G. Carolan
Immortal Athletics WC
Osage Freestyle Tournament
Freestyle
16U - Men-3
04/27
W
TF 8-0 0:24
N. Wolf
Caveman Wrestling
Osage Greco Tournament
Greco
16U - Greco-3
04/27
W
TF 8-0 1:22
G. Carolan
Immortal Athletics WC
Osage Greco Tournament
Greco
16U - Greco-3
04/20
W
TF 12-0 0:42
G. Miller
Immortal Athletics WC
2024 Charles City Freestyle
Charles City Freestyle
16U-3
04/20
L
F 6-7 3:38
G. Carolan
Immortal Athletics WC
2024 Charles City Freestyle
Charles City Freestyle
16U-3
04/20
L
Replay
F 7-6 3:38
G. Carolan
Immortal Athletics WC
2024 Charles City Freestyle
Charles City Freestyle
16U-3
04/20
W
Replay
TF 13-2 2:36
S. Robinson
Premier Wrestling Center
2024 Charles City Freestyle
Charles City Freestyle
16U-3
04/20
W
Replay
TF 12-2 2:40
J. Sonberg
OSAGE
2024 Charles City Freestyle
Charles City Freestyle
16U-3
04/20
W
Replay
TF 11-0 2:17
J. Sonberg
OSAGE
2024 Charles City Greco
Charles City Greco
16U-2
04/20
W
Replay
TF 8-0 1:39
G. Carolan
Immortal Athletics WC
2024 Charles City Greco
Charles City Greco
16U-2
04/20
W
Replay
TF 9-0 1:02
G. Miller
Immortal Athletics WC
2024 Charles City Greco
Charles City Greco
16U-2
04/06
W
Replay
F 6-4 2:37
R. Gaul
Delaware County Wrestling Club
Independence Freestyle Tournament 2024
Independence Freestyle
16UB-6
04/06
W
TF 10-0 1:01
J. Glasbrenner
FWA
Independence Freestyle Tournament 2024
Independence Freestyle
16UB-6
04/06
W
F 4-0 0:43
C. Eggerichs
Holmen Wrestling
Independence Freestyle Tournament 2024
Independence Freestyle
16UB-6
04/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
G. Willett
Young Guns Wrestling Club
Independence Greco Tournament 2024
Independence Greco
16U-5
04/06
W
Replay
TF 13-4 0:43
B. McGrath
Indee Mat Club
Independence Greco Tournament 2024
Independence Greco
16U-5
03/30
L
TF 10-0 1:48
M. Tran
Ubasa Wrestling Academy
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
132-136
03/30
L
TF 10-0 1:48
M. Tran
Ubasa Wrestling Academy
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
132-136
03/30
W
F 11-6 3:46
C. Lawson
Iron Rams Wrestling Club
Storm Greco Tournament
All
130-136
03/30
W
F 11-6 3:46
C. Lawson
Iron Rams Wrestling Club
Storm Greco Tournament
All
130-136
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023