Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Oscar Martinez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Pembina County North
Ukiah
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/17
W
DEC 5-3
C. Davis
Northern Lights
NL, Carrington, PCN trianglular
Round 1
121
01/17
L
DEC 12-8
D. Carr
Carrington
NL, Carrington, PCN trianglular
Round 1
121
01/11
W
F 9-2 3:59
M. Kim
Maria Carrillo
Ukiah @ Maria Carrillo
Round 1
126
12/29
L
DEC 6-4
M. Gerhardt
Devils Lake
HIllsboro, PCN, Devils Lake Triangular
Round 1
121
12/20
W
DEC 8-2
E. Drake
Hillsboro-Central Valley
HIllsboro, PCN, Devils Lake Triangular
Round 1
127
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:14
A. Richardson
Grafton
Grafton Quad
Round 1
121
12/16
W
F 12-0 2:41
B. Desrosier
Fertile-Beltrami
Grafton Quad
Round 1
121
12/02
W
F 0-0 4:19
L. Geiger
West Fargo
2023 HCV Duals
Round 7
121
12/02
L
DEC 6-5
J. Potts
LaMoure-Litchville/Marion
2023 HCV Duals
Round 5
121
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:33
E. Drake
Hillsboro-Central Valley
2023 HCV Duals
Round 8
127
12/02
W
F 2-9 3:41
S. Schmitz
Dilworth Glyndon Felton
2023 HCV Duals
Round 4
121
12/02
L
DEC 6-4
C. Tumberg
New York Mills
2023 HCV Duals
Round 2
121
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:04
L. Todd
Larimore
PCN Tri @ Walhalla (PCN, MPCG, Larimore)
Round 1
121
11/30
W
F 3-6 3:27
B. Erickson
May-Port-CG
PCN Tri @ Walhalla (PCN, MPCG, Larimore)
Round 1
121
11/22
L
MD 12-4
K. Burns
Grafton
Grafton, Lisbon, PCN Triangular
Round 1
127
11/21
L
F 2-0 1:27
N. Anderson
Lisbon
Grafton, Lisbon, PCN Triangular
Round 1
127
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020