Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mohamed Abdelatty
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
DEC 9-7
K. Driscoll
Elizabethtown
MidEast Futures
Round 1
285
02/25
W
F 3-0 2:06
L. Coffin
---
MidEast Futures
Round 1
285
02/10
W
Replay
F 4-0 3:47
Q. Long
Franklin & Marshall College
Messiah Open
Placement Matches
285
02/10
L
Replay
F 10-0 2:04
C. Urich
Unattached
Messiah Open
Round 6-Semis
285
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 4:04
T. Gitski
Wilkes
Messiah Open
Round 5
285
02/10
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:07
Z. Williams
Liberty
Messiah Open
Round 4-Quarters
285
02/10
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Bradbury
Unattached
Messiah Open
Round 3
285
02/10
L
Replay
F 8-1 3:12
A. Haselius
Columbia
Messiah Open
Round 2
285
02/10
W
Replay
F 6-0 3:40
C. Conner
Messiah
Messiah Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
285
02/07
W
F 8-1 4:03
J. Elaal
Washington & Lee
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
285
02/03
W
DEC 5-3
E. Gayle
McDaniel
Centennial Duals
Round 1
285
12/30
L
F 3-0 2:16
S. Garand
Castleton
Citrus Invitational
Placement 32
285
12/30
L
F 3-0 2:18
E. Day
Castleton
Citrus Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
285
12/30
W
F 7-6 2:33
C. Kwak
St. Johns (MN)
Citrus Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
12/29
W
F 7-3 4:25
W. Wheeler
Liberty
Citrus Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
285
12/29
W
DEC 4-2
J. Hermann
Liberty
Citrus Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
12/29
L
F 3-0 2:20
A. Abdulrahman
Castleton
Citrus Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
12/10
L
DEC 9-4
D. Green
Elmira College
Ursinus @ Elmira College
Round 1
285
12/02
L
F 3-0 0:52
A. Betancur
Johnson & Wales (RI)
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
285
12/02
W
F 4-1 6:38
J. Elaal
Washington & Lee
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
285
11/11
L
DEC 5-3
J. Sedovy
Washington & Lee
Racich Rumble
Round 1
285
11/11
W
DEC 4-2
T. Bowen
Worcester Polytechnic
Racich Rumble
Round 1
285
11/11
L
DEC 7-3
H. Benner
Messiah
Racich Rumble
Round 1
285
11/11
W
F 6-3 5:45
B. Czaus
Alvernia University
Racich Rumble
Round 1
285
11/11
W
F 3-0 2:13
J. Yeingst
Elizabethtown
Racich Rumble
Round 1
285
11/04
W
F 7-0 2:04
K. Driscoll
Elizabethtown
Messiah Invitational
Placement matches
285
11/04
W
DEC 12-9 SV
H. Benner
Messiah
Messiah Invitational
Consi Semis
285
11/04
W
F 3-0 0:35
S. Georgiou
Cornerstone
Messiah Invitational
Semi`s and WB`s
285
11/04
W
F 7-0 3:33
W. Wheeler
Liberty
Messiah Invitational
Round 5 (WB`s)
285
11/04
L
F 4-3 1:05
K. Driscoll
Elizabethtown
Messiah Invitational
Round 4 (Quarters and WB)
285
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022