Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
BRANDEN BRUNING
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/07
L
F 6-0 0:40
B. Harrison
Michigan
MUSAW Olivet College Freestyle
Round 3
182-187
05/07
L
TF 10-0 1:31
L. Patrick
---
MUSAW Olivet College Freestyle
Round 2
182-187
05/07
L
TF 10-0 1:23
S. Petersen
Simmons Academy Of Wrestling
MUSAW Olivet College Freestyle
Round 1
182-187
05/07
L
TF 11-1 3:00
B. Harrison
Michigan
MUSAW Olivet College Greco
Round 3
182-187
05/07
L
F 6-0 2:16
L. Patrick
Carrollton Junior Cavs Wrestling Club
MUSAW Olivet College Greco
Round 2
182-187
05/07
L
TF 10-0 1:31
S. Petersen
Simmons Academy Of Wrestling
MUSAW Olivet College Greco
Round 1
182-187
04/23
L
TF 12-2 1:28
M. Roper
Team Donahoe Wrestling
Michigan Grappler Freestyle Individual
Round 2 a
182
04/23
L
F 14-8 4:12
W. Lamkin
WOW
Michigan Grappler Freestyle Individual
Round 1 a
182
04/23
L
TF 10-0 1:23
A. Martin
SouthEast Michigan Fire
Michigan Grappler Greco Individual
round 5 and consi
182
04/23
L
TF 10-0 1:15
W. Lamkin
WOW
Michigan Grappler Greco Individual
rounds 3 and 4 b
182
04/23
W
TF 10-0 0:53
N. Spivey
Waterford Freestyle
Michigan Grappler Greco Individual
Round 3 a
182
04/23
L
F 4-0 1:15
M. Roper
Team Donahoe Wrestling
Michigan Grappler Greco Individual
Round 2 a
182
04/23
W
FOR 0-0
Z. Dykes
Armada
Michigan Grappler Greco Individual
Round 1 a
182
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021