Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bravo Niyonkuru
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
MD 12-2
W. Serbus
Kimball Area
MSHSL Section 4A Individual
5: 3rd Place
133
02/24
W
F 10-6 4:18
J. Erpelding
Eden Valley-Watkins
MSHSL Section 4A Individual
4: Cons Semis
133
02/24
W
DEC 11-6 SV
R. Holland
Central Public Schools
MSHSL Section 4A Individual
3: WB 3
133
02/24
L
MD 10-1
W. Serbus
Kimball Area
MSHSL Section 4A Individual
2: Quarterfinals
133
02/03
L
MD 8-0
K. Gau
Minneapolis Roosevelt
Twin Cities Championships
1st Place
133Mpls
02/03
W
MD 14-1
N. Hesari
Minneapolis Edison
Twin Cities Championships
Round 2
133Mpls
02/03
W
F 2-2 1:47
C. Speck
Minneapolis Southwest
Twin Cities Championships
Round 1
133Mpls
02/02
L
DEC 12-5
K. Gau
Minneapolis Roosevelt
Minneapolis North Tri
Round 1
133
02/02
W
F 11-3 5:40
R. Morton
Minneapolis Washburn
Minneapolis North Tri
Round 1
133
01/31
W
F 0-0 4:52
A. Berns
Trinity School at River Ridge
Trinity School at River Ridge vs. Minneapolis North Community
Round 1
133
01/31
L
TF 21-6
Z. Williams
Eden Prairie
Sibley East duals
Round 1
133
01/27
L
TF 18-1
J.
Sibley East
Sibley East duals
Round 1
133
01/24
W
DEC 6-3
J. Barber
Hopkins
North Community Quad
Round 1
133
01/24
L
MD 12-4
P. Snyder
Park Center
North Community Quad
Round 1
133
01/20
L
MD 10-0
P. Snyder
Park Center
Pirate Wrestling Classic
Round 2
133
01/20
L
F 7-2 4:39
A. Ripplinger
Burnsville
Pirate Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
133
01/15
L
F 0-0 1:19
W. Unser
Glenwood City
Hall of Fame Duals
Round 1
132
01/14
L
MD 17-4
M. Hoff
Hudson
Hall of Fame Duals
Round 1
132
01/13
L
MD 10-1
B. Valentine
Barron
Hall of Fame Duals
Round 1
132
01/07
L
F 0-0 3:13
K. Koerner
Windom-Mountain Lake
Springfield Quad
Round 1
139
12/28
L
MD 14-1
T. Kohl
Princeton
Rogers Holiday Matness 2023
3: WB Round 2 (All mats)
139
12/28
L
TF 16-0 3:24
D. Sibbet
Big Lake
Rogers Holiday Matness 2023
2: Round of 16 and WB #1
139
12/22
L
MD 10-0
J. Erpelding
Eden Valley-Watkins
EVW Tri
Round 1
139
12/15
L
MD 16-2
L. Olson
Royalton-Upsala
EVW Tri
Round 1
139
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024