Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jayda Hanon
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Kirtland
Piedra Vista
Piedra Vista High
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 0-1 2:59
H. Rightmire
Bloomfield
Panther Girls Showdown
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
02/03
W
DEC 12-6
M. Joe
Kirtland Central
Panther Girls Showdown
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
02/03
L
F 0-0
J. Jones
Farmington
Panther Girls Showdown
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
01/20
L
DEC 3-0
L. Fresquez
Atrisco Heritage Academy
Sartan Scuffle Girls Invite
R4 WB
120
01/19
L
F 3-3 4:50
R. Valdez
Grants
Sartan Scuffle Girls Invite
R2 Champ
120
01/19
W
F 4-3 3:32
I. Borrego
Cleveland
Sartan Scuffle Girls Invite
R1 (32 Man)
120
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:02
S. Sanchez
Piedra Vista
Lady Bronco Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120 Girls
01/13
L
DEC 11-9
A. Keeler
Piedra Vista
Lady Bronco Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120 Girls
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:39
D. Hoover
Pagosa Springs
Lady Bronco Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120 Girls
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
K. Campos
SLV Elite WC
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championships
RR Rnd 4
116 lbs
04/22
W
Replay
FOR 0-0
M. Gonzales
Kingdom WC
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championships
RR Rnd 3
116 lbs
04/22
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
K. Kress
WolfPack Wr Ac
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championships
RR Rnd 2
116 lbs
04/22
L
Replay
F 9-4 3:49
A. Johnston
Darkhorse WC
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championships
RR Rnd 1
116 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024